More

Lancashire Ladies

Match Results< 2019 >

Mon 18th Mar 2019 Southport Old Links TBC Allerton Manor South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 25th Mar 2019 Allerton Manor 3 - 2 West Lancashire South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 25th Mar 2019 Formby Ladies Dunes 5 - 0 West Lancashire Hilton South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 25th Mar 2019 Hillside Hawks 3 - 2 Hillside Links South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 1st Apr 2019 Grange Park 2 - 3 Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 1st Apr 2019 Southport Old Links TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 1st Apr 2019 Formby Ladies Dunes 4 - 0 Hesketh South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 1st Apr 2019 Huyton & Prescot 1½ - 3½ Hurlston Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 1st Apr 2019 Royal Lytham & St Annes 5 - 0 Silverdale North West Handicap Group 1
Wed 3rd Apr 2019 Formby Ladies Pines 0 - 5 Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 3rd Apr 2019 Wigan 2 - 3 Grange Park Roses South West Handicap Group 3
Wed 3rd Apr 2019 Heysham TBC Blackpool Park North West Bronze Group 3
Thu 4th Apr 2019 Accrington & District 4 - 1 Dunscar East Bronze Group 1
Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ormskirk Lathom TBC Childwall Swifts South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 5th Apr 2019 Woolton 3 - 2 Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 5th Apr 2019 Hillside 4 - 0 Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 5th Apr 2019 Formby Ladies Heather 3½ - 1½ Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 5th Apr 2019 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder TBC Leigh South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 5th Apr 2019 Royal Birkdale 4 - 1 West Lancashire Blundell South West Handicap Group 5
Sun 7th Apr 2019 Fairhaven ½ - 4½ Clitheroe Scratch Group 2
Sun 7th Apr 2019 Ormskirk 5 - 0 Nelson Scratch Group 4
Sun 7th Apr 2019 Royal Birkdale 5 - 0 Rochdale Scratch Group 5
Sun 7th Apr 2019 Hillside 3 - 2 Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 1
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ellesmere 2½ - 2½ Davyhulme Park South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Oldham 4½ - ½ Worsley South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Rochdale Weavers 4 - 1 Saddleworth South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Walmersley 4 - 1 Towneley East Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Childwall Swallows TBC Allerton Manor South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Southport Old Links 2 - 3 Southport & Ainsdale Braid South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Hesketh 3½ - 1½ West Lancashire Hilton South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Longridge TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Apr 2019 Heysham TBC Fleetwood North West Bronze Group 3
Tue 9th Apr 2019 Rossendale 4½ - ½ Clitheroe East Handicap Group 2
Tue 9th Apr 2019 Clitheroe 3½ - 1½ Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Group 4
Tue 9th Apr 2019 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder 2 - 3 Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 10th Apr 2019 Whalley 3 - 2 Nelson East Bronze Group 3
Wed 10th Apr 2019 West Lancashire Blundell 3 - 2 Grange Park Rubies South West Handicap Group 5
Thu 11th Apr 2019 Worsley 2½ - 2½ Bolton South East Handicap Group 3
Thu 11th Apr 2019 Blackburn 3½ - 1½ Bury East Handicap Group 4
Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ormskirk Derby 4 - 1 West Lancashire Blundell South West Handicap Group 5
Thu 11th Apr 2019 Houghwood 3 - 2 Hillside Hawks South West Handicap Group 6
Thu 11th Apr 2019 Woolton Foxes 2½ - 2½ Hillside Links South West Handicap Group 6
Thu 11th Apr 2019 St Annes Old Links TBC Penwortham North West Handicap Group 4
Thu 11th Apr 2019 Longridge TBC Preston North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Bolton Old Links 1½ - 3½ Oldham South East Handicap Group 1
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Nelson 4 - 1 Greenmount East Handicap Group 3
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Turton 4 - 1 Towneley East Handicap Group 3
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Turton 5 - 0 Dunscar East Bronze Group 1
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Hillside 4 - 1 Hurlston Hall South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 12th Apr 2019 West Lancashire 4½ - ½ Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Royal Birkdale 2½ - 2½ Lee Park South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Leigh TBC Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Southport & Ainsdale Braid TBC Ormskirk Lathom South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Royal Lytham & St Annes 5 - 0 Morecambe North West Handicap Group 1
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Lancaster Hares 4 - 1 Knott End North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 12th Apr 2019 Morecambe TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 1
Sun 14th Apr 2019 Royal Lytham & St Annes 2½ - 2½ Fairhaven Scratch Group 2
Sun 14th Apr 2019 Shaw Hill 1 - 4 Clitheroe Scratch Group 2
Sun 14th Apr 2019 Nelson 0 - 5 Ormskirk Scratch Group 4
Sun 14th Apr 2019 St Annes Old Links 5 - 0 Turton Scratch Group 5
Sun 14th Apr 2019 West Lancashire 1 - 4 Hillside Scratch Group 1
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ellesmere 3 - 2 Manchester South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Worsley 3 - 2 Saddleworth South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Rochdale Spinners 2½ - 2½ Blackley South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Oldham 3 - 2 Werneth South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Clitheroe 1 - 4 Rossendale East Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Colne 3 - 2 Blackburn East Handicap Group 4
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Accrington & District 3 - 2 Greenmount East Bronze Group 1
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Walmersley 4½ - ½ Harwood East Bronze Group 2
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Clitheroe 2½ - 2½ Darwen East Bronze Group 4
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Hillside 3 - 2 Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder 2½ - 2½ Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Childwall Swifts TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Southport Old Links 3 - 2 Ormskirk Lathom South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Lee Park 4 - 1 Huyton & Prescot South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Royal Birkdale 4½ - ½ Grange Park Rubies South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Shaw Hill 3 - 2 Knott End North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Fairhaven Kestrels TBC Ashton & Lea North West Handicap Group 3
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Heysham TBC Lancaster Herons North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 15th Apr 2019 Leyland TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Tue 16th Apr 2019 Hurlston Hall 5 - 0 Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Wed 17th Apr 2019 Rochdale Weavers 5 - 0 Whitefield South East Bronze Group 3
Wed 17th Apr 2019 Bury 3 - 2 Dunscar East Handicap Group 4
Wed 17th Apr 2019 Westhoughton 3½ - 1½ Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 1
Wed 17th Apr 2019 Mossock Hall 3 - 2 Hillside Links South West Handicap Group 6
Wed 17th Apr 2019 Blackpool North Shore 2 - 3 Lancaster Hares North West Handicap Group 2
Wed 17th Apr 2019 Preston TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 2
Wed 17th Apr 2019 Ashton & Lea TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Thu 18th Apr 2019 Worsley 3½ - 1½ Bolton South East Bronze Group 2
Thu 18th Apr 2019 Turton 3 - 2 Rossendale East Bronze Group 1
Thu 18th Apr 2019 Bury 4 - 1 Harwood East Bronze Group 2
Thu 18th Apr 2019 Chorley 3 - 2 Darwen East Bronze Group 4
Thu 18th Apr 2019 Childwall TBC Grange Park South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 18th Apr 2019 Houghwood 3½ - 1½ Woolton Foxes South West Handicap Group 6
Sun 21st Apr 2019 Chorley 4 - 1 Fairhaven Scratch Group 2
Sun 21st Apr 2019 Rossendale 1 - 4 Lancaster Scratch Group 3
Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Burnley 3½ - 1½ Chorley East Handicap Group 1
Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Stonyhurst Park 4½ - ½ Towneley East Handicap Group 3
Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Fairhaven Pheasants TBC Shaw Hill North West Handicap Group 2
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Werneth 5 - 0 Worsley South East Bronze Group 2
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Accrington & District 3 - 2 Clitheroe East Handicap Group 2
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Colne 3½ - 1½ Dunscar East Handicap Group 4
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Rossendale 4½ - ½ Greenmount East Bronze Group 1
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Pleasington 3½ - 1½ Towneley East Bronze Group 2
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Nelson 3 - 2 Blackburn East Bronze Group 3
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Colne 2 - 3 Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Group 4
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Formby Ladies Dunes 4 - 0 Widnes South West Handicap Group 3
Wed 24th Apr 2019 Lancaster TBC Grange over Sands North West Bronze Group 1
Thu 25th Apr 2019 Davyhulme Park 3½ - 1½ Manchester South East Handicap Group 2
Thu 25th Apr 2019 Turton 4 - 1 Accrington & District East Bronze Group 1
Thu 25th Apr 2019 Westhoughton 4 - 1 Houghwood South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 25th Apr 2019 Woolton 5 - 0 Ormskirk South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 25th Apr 2019 Childwall Swallows TBC Childwall Swifts South West Handicap Group 2
Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ormskirk Lathom 3 - 2 Allerton Manor South West Handicap Group 2
Thu 25th Apr 2019 West Lancashire Hilton 4 - 1 Wigan South West Handicap Group 3
Thu 25th Apr 2019 Hurlston Hall 2½ - 2½ Lee Park South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 25th Apr 2019 West Lancashire Blundell 1½ - 3½ Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Royal Lytham & St Annes TBC Shaw Hill Scratch Group 2
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Bolton 1 - 4 Deane South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Harwood 5 - 0 Chorley East Handicap Group 1
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Pleasington Tees 3½ - 1½ Whalley East Handicap Group 1
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Breightmet 2 - 3 Darwen East Handicap Group 2
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Nelson 1½ - 3½ Turton East Handicap Group 3
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Ashton in Makerfield 2½ - 2½ Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Grange Park 3 - 2 Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Hindley Hall TBC Childwall South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Southport & Ainsdale 2½ - 2½ Hurlston Hall South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Hesketh 2 - 3 Widnes South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Formby Ladies Heather TBC Leigh South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Royal Birkdale 3½ - 1½ Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Leyland TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 26th Apr 2019 St Annes Old Links TBC Lancaster Herons North West Handicap Group 4
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Lytham Green Drive TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Longridge TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Preston TBC Longridge North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 26th Apr 2019 Silverdale TBC The Lodge North West Bronze Group 2
Sun 28th Apr 2019 Clitheroe 5 - 0 Royal Lytham & St Annes Scratch Group 2
Sun 28th Apr 2019 Ashton & Lea 3½ - 1½ Childwall Scratch Group 3
Sun 28th Apr 2019 Rossendale 2 - 3 Penwortham Scratch Group 3
Sun 28th Apr 2019 Royal Birkdale 5 - 0 Turton Scratch Group 5
Sun 28th Apr 2019 Accrington & District TBC Hillside Scratch Group 1
Sun 28th Apr 2019 West Lancashire 1 - 4 Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 New North Manchester 3 - 2 Bolton Old Links South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Oldham 4½ - ½ Blackley South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Ellesmere 2½ - 2½ Rochdale South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Bolton 5 - 0 Worsley South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Bolton Old Links 3 - 2 Ellesmere South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Whitefield 1 - 4 Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Swinton Park 3 - 2 Manchester South East Bronze Group 4
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Harwood 1½ - 3½ Pleasington Tees East Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Wilpshire 4 - 1 Burnley East Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Clitheroe 4½ - ½ Darwen East Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Greenmount 4½ - ½ Walmersley East Handicap Group 3
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Nelson 4 - 1 Lowes Park East Bronze Group 3
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Ashton in Makerfield 3½ - 1½ Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Childwall 3½ - 1½ Hindley Hall South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Wigan 4½ - ½ Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Huyton & Prescot 4 - 1 Hurlston Hall South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Lee Park 3 - 2 Hesketh South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Widnes 4 - 1 Gathurst South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Formby Ladies Pines 2½ - 2½ Formby Ladies Heather South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Haydock Park 4 - 1 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Allerton Manor TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Grange Park Roses 5 - 0 Widnes South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Dean Wood TBC Gathurst South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Woolton Foxes 5 - 0 Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Morecambe TBC Grange over Sands North West Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Knott End 5 - 0 Fairhaven Pheasants North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Leyland TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Blackpool North Shore TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 29th Apr 2019 Herons Reach TBC Fleetwood North West Bronze Group 3
Tue 30th Apr 2019 Davyhulme Park 2 - 3 Rochdale Spinners South East Bronze Group 1
Tue 30th Apr 2019 Formby Ladies 2 - 3 Woolton South West Bronze Group 1
Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ashton in Makerfield 2 - 3 Hurlston Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ashton & Lea TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Handicap Group 3
Tue 30th Apr 2019 Fairhaven Kestrels TBC Longridge North West Handicap Group 3
Tue 30th Apr 2019 Grange over Sands TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Wed 1st May 2019 Werneth 2 - 3 Bolton South East Bronze Group 2
Wed 1st May 2019 Mytton Fold 4 - 1 Greenmount East Bronze Group 1
Wed 1st May 2019 Darwen 4 - 1 Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Group 4
Wed 1st May 2019 Huyton & Prescot 4 - 1 Hillside South West Bronze Group 3
Wed 1st May 2019 Heysham TBC Fleetwood North West Handicap Group 4
Wed 1st May 2019 Herons Reach TBC Blackpool Park North West Bronze Group 3
Thu 2nd May 2019 Stonyhurst Park 3 - 2 Turton East Handicap Group 3
Thu 2nd May 2019 Dunscar 3½ - 1½ Lowes Park East Handicap Group 4
Thu 2nd May 2019 Pleasington Greens 4 - 1 Blackburn East Handicap Group 4
Thu 2nd May 2019 Harwood 3 - 2 Bury East Bronze Group 2
Thu 2nd May 2019 Houghwood 2 - 3 Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 2nd May 2019 Childwall Swallows 5 - 0 Southport Old Links South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Manchester 2 - 3 Rochdale South East Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Deane ½ - 4½ Bolton South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd May 2019 Saddleworth 3 - 2 Worsley South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd May 2019 Chorley 2 - 3 Wilpshire East Handicap Group 1
Fri 3rd May 2019 Harwood 4 - 1 Burnley East Handicap Group 1
Fri 3rd May 2019 Breightmet 3½ - 1½ Clitheroe East Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Walmersley 2½ - 2½ Towneley East Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd May 2019 Ashton in Makerfield 3 - 2 Ormskirk South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 3rd May 2019 Childwall 3½ - 1½ Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Dean Wood 3 - 2 Grange Park South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder 4 - 1 Hindley Hall South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 3rd May 2019 Ormskirk Lathom 2 - 3 Southport & Ainsdale Braid South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Hesketh 4 - 1 Widnes South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd May 2019 West Lancashire Hilton 2 - 3 Formby Ladies Dunes South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd May 2019 West Lancashire Blundell 5 - 0 Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 3rd May 2019 Mossock Hall 2 - 2 Houghwood South West Handicap Group 6
Fri 3rd May 2019 Silverdale 2 - 3 Preston North West Handicap Group 1
Fri 3rd May 2019 Lancaster Hares TBC Shaw Hill North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Lancaster Herons TBC St Annes Old Links North West Handicap Group 4
Fri 3rd May 2019 Leyland TBC Grange over Sands North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 3rd May 2019 Shaw Hill TBC Morecambe North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 3rd May 2019 Knott End TBC Silverdale North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 3rd May 2019 Fleetwood TBC Ashton & Lea North West Bronze Group 3
Sun 5th May 2019 Shaw Hill 1½ - 3½ Royal Lytham & St Annes Scratch Group 2
Sun 5th May 2019 Ashton & Lea 1½ - 3½ Penwortham Scratch Group 3
Sun 5th May 2019 Childwall 4 - 1 Lancaster Scratch Group 3
Sun 5th May 2019 Manchester 1 - 4 Formby Ladies Scratch Group 4
Sun 5th May 2019 Ormskirk 1½ - 3½ Pleasington Scratch Group 4
Sun 5th May 2019 Hesketh 4 - 1 Turton Scratch Group 5
Sun 5th May 2019 Rochdale 3½ - 1½ St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 5
Sun 5th May 2019 Bolton Old Links 2 - 3 Hillside Scratch Group 1
Sun 5th May 2019 West Lancashire 0 - 5 Bolton Scratch Group 1
Mon 6th May 2019 Chorley 2½ - 2½ Clitheroe Scratch Group 2
Tue 7th May 2019 New North Manchester 2 - 3 Blackley South East Handicap Group 1
Tue 7th May 2019 Stonyhurst Park 3 - 2 Nelson East Handicap Group 3
Tue 7th May 2019 Clitheroe 4 - 1 Chorley East Bronze Group 4
Tue 7th May 2019 Formby Ladies Heather 2½ - 2½ Southport & Ainsdale Ryder South West Handicap Group 1
Tue 7th May 2019 Fairhaven Pheasants TBC Knott End North West Handicap Group 2
Tue 7th May 2019 Shaw Hill TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 1
Tue 7th May 2019 Blackpool Park TBC Ashton & Lea North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 8th May 2019 Whitefield 3½ - 1½ Saddleworth South East Bronze Group 3
Wed 8th May 2019 Wilpshire 2½ - 2½ Whalley East Handicap Group 1
Wed 8th May 2019 Bury 3 - 2 Colne East Handicap Group 4
Wed 8th May 2019 Towneley 3 - 2 Walmersley East Bronze Group 2
Wed 8th May 2019 Colne 3 - 2 Darwen East Bronze Group 4
Wed 8th May 2019 Grange Park 5 - 0 Wigan South West Bronze Group 2
Wed 8th May 2019 Leyland TBC Ashton & Lea North West Handicap Group 3
Wed 8th May 2019 Preston TBC The Lodge North West Bronze Group 2
Thu 9th May 2019 Bolton Old Links 3 - 2 Davyhulme Park South East Bronze Group 1
Thu 9th May 2019 Bolton 4 - 1 Oldham South East Bronze Group 2
Thu 9th May 2019 Rossendale 2 - 3 Accrington & District East Handicap Group 2
Thu 9th May 2019 Lowes Park 2½ - 2½ Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 4
Thu 9th May 2019 Harwood 2½ - 2½ Pleasington East Bronze Group 2
Thu 9th May 2019 Wilpshire 5 - 0 Blackburn East Bronze Group 3
Thu 9th May 2019 Allerton Manor 2½ - 2½ Huyton & Prescot South West Bronze Group 3
Thu 9th May 2019 Lee Park 1 - 4 Dean Wood South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 9th May 2019 Grange Park Rubies 2 - 3 Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Thu 9th May 2019 Fleetwood TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 10th May 2019 Chorley 2 - 3 Harwood East Handicap Group 1
Fri 10th May 2019 Lowes Park 3 - 2 Whalley East Bronze Group 3
Fri 10th May 2019 Formby Ladies 2½ - 2½ Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 10th May 2019 Ormskirk TBC Houghwood South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 10th May 2019 Woolton TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 10th May 2019 Dean Wood 1 - 4 Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 10th May 2019 Hindley Hall 4 - 1 Wigan South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 10th May 2019 Southport & Ainsdale 4 - 1 West Lancashire South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 10th May 2019 Royal Birkdale 5 - 0 Hesketh South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 10th May 2019 Leigh TBC Formby Ladies Heather South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 10th May 2019 Gathurst 2½ - 2½ Ashton in Makerfield South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 10th May 2019 Lancaster TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 10th May 2019 Lytham Green Drive TBC Morecambe North West Bronze Group 1
Sun 12th May 2019 Fairhaven 3 - 2 Chorley Scratch Group 2
Sun 12th May 2019 Penwortham TBC Rossendale Scratch Group 3
Sun 12th May 2019 Turton ½ - 4½ St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 5
Sun 12th May 2019 Allerton Manor 2 - 2 Southport Old Links South West Handicap Group 2
Sun 12th May 2019 Widnes 3 - 2 Wigan South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 13th May 2019 New North Manchester 3 - 2 Oldham South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Ellesmere 4 - 1 Davyhulme Park South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 13th May 2019 Crompton & Royton 1½ - 3½ Ashton under Lyne South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 13th May 2019 Bolton 4 - 1 Worsley South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 13th May 2019 Brookdale 3½ - 1½ Manchester South East Bronze Group 4
Mon 13th May 2019 Swinton Park 4½ - ½ Crompton & Royton South East Bronze Group 4
Mon 13th May 2019 Wilpshire 1½ - 3½ Chorley East Handicap Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Colne 2 - 3 Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 4
Mon 13th May 2019 Accrington & District 3 - 2 Turton East Bronze Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Dunscar 4 - 1 Mytton Fold East Bronze Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Greenmount 1 - 4 Rossendale East Bronze Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Harwood 2 - 3 Walmersley East Bronze Group 2
Mon 13th May 2019 Blackburn 2 - 3 Wilpshire East Bronze Group 3
Mon 13th May 2019 Widnes 3½ - 1½ Royal Birkdale South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 13th May 2019 Ormskirk Derby TBC Grange Park Rubies South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 13th May 2019 Silverdale 2½ - 2½ Morecambe North West Handicap Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Knott End 5 - 0 Blackpool North Shore North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 13th May 2019 Shaw Hill TBC Fairhaven Pheasants North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 13th May 2019 Lytham Green Drive TBC Longridge North West Handicap Group 3
Mon 13th May 2019 Fleetwood TBC Heysham North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 13th May 2019 Grange over Sands TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Morecambe TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 13th May 2019 Blackpool Park TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 13th May 2019 Herons Reach TBC Ashton & Lea North West Bronze Group 3
Tue 14th May 2019 Blackley 3 - 2 Ellesmere South East Bronze Group 1
Tue 14th May 2019 Stonyhurst Park 4 - 1 Colne East Bronze Group 4
Tue 14th May 2019 Houghwood TBC Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 6
Wed 15th May 2019 Rochdale Spinners 3 - 2 Bolton Old Links South East Bronze Group 1
Wed 15th May 2019 Preston TBC Grange over Sands North West Handicap Group 1
Wed 15th May 2019 Grange over Sands TBC Lancaster North West Bronze Group 1
Wed 15th May 2019 Knott End TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 2
Thu 16th May 2019 Walmersley 3 - 2 Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Group 3
Thu 16th May 2019 Dunscar 1½ - 3½ Blackburn East Handicap Group 4
Thu 16th May 2019 Bury 5 - 0 Pleasington East Bronze Group 2
Thu 16th May 2019 Dean Wood TBC Childwall South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 16th May 2019 Hurlston Hall 5 - 0 Hillside South West Bronze Group 3
Thu 16th May 2019 Fleetwood TBC Herons Reach North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 17th May 2019 Great Lever & Farnworth 2 - 3 Crompton & Royton South East Handicap Group 4
Fri 17th May 2019 Saddleworth TBC Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 3
Fri 17th May 2019 Chorley 3½ - 1½ Burnley East Handicap Group 1
Fri 17th May 2019 Whalley 2 - 3 Pleasington Tees East Handicap Group 1
Fri 17th May 2019 Towneley 3½ - 1½ Turton East Handicap Group 3
Fri 17th May 2019 Greenmount 4 - 1 Dunscar East Bronze Group 1
Fri 17th May 2019 Blackburn 2 - 3 Whalley East Bronze Group 3
Fri 17th May 2019 Formby Ladies 2½ - 2½ Houghwood South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 17th May 2019 Dean Wood 2½ - 2½ Hindley Hall South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 17th May 2019 Wigan TBC Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 17th May 2019 Hesketh 4 - 1 Gathurst South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 17th May 2019 Haydock Park 3 - 2 Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 17th May 2019 Hindley Hall 3 - 2 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 17th May 2019 Widnes TBC Formby Ladies Dunes South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 17th May 2019 Gathurst 2 - 3 Huyton & Prescot South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 17th May 2019 Hillside Links 2 - 3 Hillside Hawks South West Handicap Group 6
Fri 17th May 2019 Lancaster Hares 4 - 1 Blackpool North Shore North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 17th May 2019 Lytham Green Drive TBC Fairhaven Kestrels North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 17th May 2019 Silverdale TBC Longridge North West Bronze Group 2
Sat 18th May 2019 Accrington & District TBC West Lancashire Scratch Group 1
Sun 19th May 2019 Chorley 4 - 1 Royal Lytham & St Annes Scratch Group 2
Sun 19th May 2019 Clitheroe 4 - 1 Shaw Hill Scratch Group 2
Sun 19th May 2019 Ashton & Lea 2 - 3 Lancaster Scratch Group 3
Sun 19th May 2019 Nelson 1½ - 3½ Formby Ladies Scratch Group 4
Sun 19th May 2019 St Annes Old Links 0 - 5 Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 5
Sun 19th May 2019 Turton 2 - 3 Rochdale Scratch Group 5
Sun 19th May 2019 Hillside 3 - 2 Bolton Scratch Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Bolton Old Links TBC New North Manchester South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Rochdale TBC Davyhulme Park South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 20th May 2019 Bolton TBC Saddleworth South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Great Lever & Farnworth 1½ - 3½ Swinton Park South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 20th May 2019 Blackley 4 - 1 Bolton Old Links South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Ashton under Lyne TBC Whitefield South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Crompton & Royton 4 - 1 Manchester South East Bronze Group 4
Mon 20th May 2019 Burnley 4 - 1 Wilpshire East Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Whalley 3 - 2 Chorley East Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Accrington & District 2 - 3 Rossendale East Handicap Group 2
Mon 20th May 2019 Darwen 3 - 2 Breightmet East Handicap Group 2
Mon 20th May 2019 Towneley 3 - 2 Walmersley East Handicap Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Dunscar 3 - 2 Rossendale East Bronze Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Blackburn 3½ - 1½ Lowes Park East Bronze Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Nelson 5 - 0 Whalley East Bronze Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Woolton 2½ - 2½ Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 West Lancashire TBC Hurlston Hall South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Hindley Hall TBC Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder TBC Formby Ladies Heather South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Allerton Manor TBC Childwall Swifts South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 20th May 2019 Childwall Swallows 4 - 1 Southport & Ainsdale Braid South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 20th May 2019 Grange Park Roses TBC Hesketh South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Wigan 2 - 3 Formby Ladies Dunes South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 20th May 2019 Dean Wood TBC Lee Park South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 20th May 2019 Huyton & Prescot TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 20th May 2019 Woolton Squirrels 4½ - ½ Royal Birkdale South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 20th May 2019 Grange over Sands TBC Silverdale North West Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th May 2019 Knott End TBC Lancaster Hares North West Handicap Group 2
Tue 21st May 2019 Chorley TBC Clitheroe East Bronze Group 4
Tue 21st May 2019 Houghwood TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Bronze Group 1
Tue 21st May 2019 Shaw Hill TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Handicap Group 2
Tue 21st May 2019 Ashton & Lea TBC Fairhaven Kestrels North West Handicap Group 3
Wed 22nd May 2019 Rochdale Spinners 3 - 2 Ellesmere South East Bronze Group 1
Wed 22nd May 2019 Blackburn 5 - 0 Colne East Handicap Group 4
Wed 22nd May 2019 Mytton Fold 1 - 4 Dunscar East Bronze Group 1
Wed 22nd May 2019 Pleasington 3 - 2 Bury East Bronze Group 2
Wed 22nd May 2019 Huyton & Prescot TBC Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 3
Wed 22nd May 2019 Mossock Hall 1 - 3 Woolton Foxes South West Handicap Group 6
Wed 22nd May 2019 Lancaster Herons TBC Heysham North West Handicap Group 4
Wed 22nd May 2019 Penwortham TBC Fleetwood North West Handicap Group 4
Wed 22nd May 2019 Knott End TBC Preston North West Bronze Group 2
Thu 23rd May 2019 Greenmount 4 - 1 Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Group 3
Thu 23rd May 2019 Turton 5 - 0 Walmersley East Handicap Group 3
Thu 23rd May 2019 Lowes Park 2½ - 2½ Dunscar East Handicap Group 4
Thu 23rd May 2019 Pleasington Greens 3 - 2 Bury East Handicap Group 4
Thu 23rd May 2019 Rossendale 1½ - 3½ Turton East Bronze Group 1
Thu 23rd May 2019 Ormskirk Lathom TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 2
Thu 23rd May 2019 Hurlston Hall TBC Dean Wood South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 23rd May 2019 Lee Park TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 23rd May 2019 Ormskirk Derby 4 - 1 Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 24th May 2019 Shaw Hill TBC Chorley Scratch Group 2
Fri 24th May 2019 Manchester TBC Ellesmere South East Handicap Group 2
Fri 24th May 2019 Worsley 5 - 0 Deane South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 24th May 2019 Ashton under Lyne 2 - 3 Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 3
Fri 24th May 2019 Burnley 3 - 2 Pleasington Tees East Handicap Group 1
Fri 24th May 2019 Lowes Park 5 - 0 Blackburn East Bronze Group 3
Fri 24th May 2019 Wilpshire 3½ - 1½ Whalley East Bronze Group 3
Fri 24th May 2019 Ormskirk TBC Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 24th May 2019 Leigh TBC Hindley Hall South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 24th May 2019 Southport & Ainsdale TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 24th May 2019 Royal Birkdale TBC Gathurst South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 24th May 2019 Formby Ladies Heather TBC Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 24th May 2019 Preston TBC Morecambe North West Handicap Group 1
Fri 24th May 2019 Silverdale TBC Royal Lytham & St Annes North West Handicap Group 1
Fri 24th May 2019 Lytham Green Drive TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 24th May 2019 Morecambe TBC Lancaster North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 24th May 2019 Blackpool North Shore TBC The Lodge North West Bronze Group 2
Sat 25th May 2019 Formby Ladies TBC Ormskirk Scratch Group 4
Sat 25th May 2019 Accrington & District TBC Bolton Scratch Group 1
Upcoming Fixtures


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.