More

Lancashire Ladies

Match Results < 2020 >

Sun 2nd Aug 2020 Ormskirk TBC Manchester Scratch Group 1
Sun 2nd Aug 2020 Turton TBC Fairhaven Scratch Group 2
Sun 2nd Aug 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Childwall Scratch Group 3
Sun 2nd Aug 2020 Rochdale TBC Lancaster Scratch Group 3
Sun 26th Jul 2020 Pleasington TBC Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 1
Sun 26th Jul 2020 Bolton TBC Fairhaven Scratch Group 2
Sun 26th Jul 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Rochdale Scratch Group 3
Sun 19th Jul 2020 Ormskirk TBC Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 1
Sun 19th Jul 2020 Bolton TBC Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 2
Sun 19th Jul 2020 Childwall TBC Lancaster Scratch Group 3
Sun 19th Jul 2020 West Lancashire TBC Penwortham Scratch Group 5
Fri 17th Jul 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Braid TBC Lee Park South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 17th Jul 2020 Davyhulme Park TBC Bolton South East Handicap Group 1
Thu 16th Jul 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Ormskirk South West Bronze Group 4
Wed 15th Jul 2020 Preston TBC Grange over Sands North West Bronze Group 2
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Formby Ladies Dunes South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Childwall TBC Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Woolton TBC Royal Birkdale South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Widnes TBC Hesketh South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Stand TBC Dunscar East Handicap Group 2
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Greenmount TBC Colne East Handicap Group 4
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Whitefield TBC Saddleworth South East Bronze Group 3
Sun 12th Jul 2020 Manchester TBC Ormskirk Scratch Group 1
Sun 12th Jul 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Pleasington Scratch Group 1
Sun 12th Jul 2020 Turton TBC Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 2
Sun 12th Jul 2020 Lancaster TBC Rochdale Scratch Group 3
Sun 12th Jul 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Accrington & District Scratch Group 4
Sat 11th Jul 2020 Formby Ladies TBC Penwortham Scratch Group 5
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Ormskirk South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Formby Ladies Heather TBC Hillside Links South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Towneley TBC Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Group 1
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Dunscar TBC Walmersley East Handicap Group 2
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Davyhulme Park TBC Crompton & Royton South East Handicap Group 1
Thu 9th Jul 2020 Haydock Park TBC Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 1
Thu 9th Jul 2020 Wigan TBC Hillside Hawks South West Handicap Group 3
Thu 9th Jul 2020 Widnes TBC Hurlston Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 9th Jul 2020 Darwen TBC Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 2
Wed 8th Jul 2020 Mossock Hall TBC West Lancashire Blundell South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 8th Jul 2020 Childwall Swifts TBC Hindley Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Wed 8th Jul 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Fleetwood North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 8th Jul 2020 Lancaster Herons TBC Fairhaven Kestrels North West Handicap Group 1
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Bronze Group 1
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Houghwood TBC Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 6
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Rossendale Cribden TBC Chorley East Handicap Group 3
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Mytton Fold East Bronze Group 4
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Saddleworth TBC Blackley South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Wigan TBC Hillside South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Woolton TBC Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Hesketh TBC Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Widnes TBC Hurlston Hall South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Leigh TBC Grange Park South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder TBC Hesketh South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Clitheroe TBC Accrington & District East Handicap Group 1
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Harwood TBC Towneley East Handicap Group 1
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Saddleworth TBC Great Lever & Farnworth South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Accrington & District TBC Bury East Bronze Group 4
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Oldham TBC Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Bolton TBC Manchester South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Whitefield TBC Rochdale Spinners South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Morecambe TBC Silverdale North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Lancaster North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Knott End TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Longridge TBC Fleetwood North West Handicap Group 3
Sun 5th Jul 2020 Manchester TBC Pleasington Scratch Group 1
Sun 5th Jul 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Ormskirk Scratch Group 1
Sun 5th Jul 2020 Bolton TBC Turton Scratch Group 2
Sun 5th Jul 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Fairhaven Scratch Group 2
Sun 5th Jul 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Lancaster Scratch Group 3
Sun 5th Jul 2020 Childwall TBC Hillside Scratch Group 3
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Gathurst TBC Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Woolton South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Hillside Hawks TBC Dean Wood South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Widnes South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Pleasington Greens TBC Walmersley East Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Pleasington Tees TBC Ashton under Lyne South East Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Great Lever & Farnworth TBC Oldham South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Blackley TBC Bolton Old Links South East Handicap Group 4
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Bolton TBC Swinton Park South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Heysham TBC Fleetwood North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Herons Reach North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Morecambe TBC Fairhaven Pheasants North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Preston TBC Penwortham North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 3rd Jul 2020 Lancaster Herons TBC Shaw Hill North West Handicap Group 1
Thu 2nd Jul 2020 Houghwood TBC West Lancashire South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 2nd Jul 2020 Hesketh TBC Ormskirk South West Bronze Group 4
Thu 2nd Jul 2020 Accrington & District TBC Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Group 1
Thu 2nd Jul 2020 Dunscar TBC Darwen East Handicap Group 2
Thu 2nd Jul 2020 Harwood TBC Wilpshire East Bronze Group 2
Thu 2nd Jul 2020 Crompton & Royton TBC Manchester South East Bronze Group 2
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Westhoughton TBC Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 2
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Clitheroe TBC Bury East Handicap Group 1
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Darwen TBC Colne East Bronze Group 1
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Pleasington TBC Clitheroe East Bronze Group 1
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Whalley TBC Greenmount East Bronze Group 2
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Bury TBC Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Group 4
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 1
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Saddleworth TBC Whitefield South East Bronze Group 3
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Grange over Sands TBC Ashton & Lea North West Bronze Group 2
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Leyland North West Handicap Group 2
Wed 1st Jul 2020 Penwortham TBC Fleetwood North West Handicap Group 3
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Leigh TBC Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Childwall TBC Southport Old Links South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Hillside TBC Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Wigan TBC Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Hesketh TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Dean Wood TBC Ormskirk Lathom South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Hurlston Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Lee Park TBC Southport & Ainsdale Braid South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Ormskirk Derby TBC Grange Park South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder TBC Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Harwood TBC Clitheroe East Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Burnley TBC Walmersley East Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Dunscar TBC Stand East Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Crompton & Royton TBC Davyhulme Park South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Swinton Park TBC Pleasington Tees South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Ellesmere TBC Blackley South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Greenmount TBC Wilpshire East Bronze Group 2
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Oldham TBC Davyhulme Park South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Rochdale Spinners TBC Blackley South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Fairhaven Pheasants TBC St Annes Old Links North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Lancaster Hares TBC Ashton & Lea North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Royal Lytham & St Annes TBC Knott End North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Fairhaven Kestrels North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Pleasington Scratch Group 1
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Hesketh TBC Turton Scratch Group 2
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Rochdale TBC Childwall Scratch Group 3
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Nelson TBC Accrington & District Scratch Group 4
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Clitheroe TBC West Lancashire Scratch Group 5
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Penwortham TBC Formby Ladies Scratch Group 5
Fri 26th Jun 2020 West Lancashire TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Haydock Park TBC Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 26th Jun 2020 West Lancashire Hilton TBC Woolton Foxes South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Hillside Links TBC Royal Birkdale South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Ormskirk Derby TBC Southport & Ainsdale Braid South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Bury TBC Clitheroe East Handicap Group 1
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Pleasington Greens TBC Stand East Handicap Group 2
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Breightmet TBC Chorley East Handicap Group 3
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Turton TBC Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Group 4
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Manchester TBC Saddleworth South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Swinton Park TBC Bolton South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Lancaster TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Leyland TBC Morecambe North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Penwortham TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Preston TBC Longridge North West Handicap Group 3
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Lee Park TBC Houghwood South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Gathurst TBC Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Woolton TBC Wigan South West Bronze Group 3
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Widnes South West Bronze Group 4
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Childwall Swallows TBC Ormskirk Lathom South West Handicap Group 3
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Accrington & District TBC Harwood East Handicap Group 1
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Worsley TBC Ashton under Lyne South East Handicap Group 2
Thu 25th Jun 2020 Manchester TBC Crompton & Royton South East Bronze Group 2
Wed 24th Jun 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Lee Park South West Bronze Group 1
Wed 24th Jun 2020 Colne TBC Pleasington East Bronze Group 1
Wed 24th Jun 2020 Darwen TBC Clitheroe East Bronze Group 1
Wed 24th Jun 2020 Mytton Fold TBC Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Group 4
Wed 24th Jun 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC St Annes Old Links North West Handicap Group 2
Tue 23rd Jun 2020 Gathurst TBC Formby Ladies Heather South West Handicap Group 2
Tue 23rd Jun 2020 Oldham TBC Great Lever & Farnworth South East Handicap Group 3
Tue 23rd Jun 2020 Davyhulme Park TBC Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Southport Old Links TBC Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Formby Ladies TBC Hillside South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Mossock Hall TBC Woolton Foxes South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Colne TBC Turton East Handicap Group 4
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Greenmount TBC Nelson East Handicap Group 4
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Bolton TBC Davyhulme Park South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Harwood TBC Whalley East Bronze Group 2
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Wilpshire TBC Greenmount East Bronze Group 2
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Werneth TBC Oldham South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Rochdale Spinners TBC Worsley South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Longridge North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Lancaster TBC Silverdale North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Grange over Sands North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Herons Reach North West Bronze Group 2
Sun 21st Jun 2020 Manchester TBC Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 1
Sun 21st Jun 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Turton Scratch Group 2
Sun 21st Jun 2020 Hesketh TBC Bolton Scratch Group 2
Sun 21st Jun 2020 Lancaster TBC Ashton & Lea Scratch Group 3
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Southport & Ainsdale TBC Childwall South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Allerton Manor TBC Royal Birkdale South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Ormskirk TBC Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Woolton Foxes TBC West Lancashire Hilton South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Woolton Squirrels TBC Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Formby Ladies Heather TBC Gathurst South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Childwall Swallows TBC Wigan South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Widnes TBC Formby Ladies Dunes South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Towneley TBC Bury East Handicap Group 1
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Walmersley TBC Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 2
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Chorley TBC Wilpshire East Handicap Group 3
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Blackley TBC Ellesmere South East Handicap Group 4
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Bury TBC Accrington & District East Bronze Group 4
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Crompton & Royton TBC Swinton Park South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Silverdale TBC Morecambe North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Knott End TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Longridge TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Lancaster Herons TBC Grange over Sands North West Handicap Group 1
Thu 18th Jun 2020 Ormskirk Lathom TBC Wigan South West Handicap Group 3
Thu 18th Jun 2020 Childwall Swifts TBC Hurlston Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 18th Jun 2020 Ormskirk Derby TBC Lee Park South West Handicap Group 5
Thu 18th Jun 2020 Houghwood TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Handicap Group 6
Thu 18th Jun 2020 Whitefield TBC Worsley South East Bronze Group 3
Thu 18th Jun 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Fleetwood North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Grange Park South West Bronze Group 1
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Grange Park TBC Leigh South West Handicap Group 5
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Bury TBC Accrington & District East Handicap Group 1
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Burnley TBC Stand East Handicap Group 2
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Blackburn TBC Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Group 3
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Saddleworth TBC Manchester South East Handicap Group 3
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Darwen TBC Pleasington East Bronze Group 1
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Nelson TBC Colne East Bronze Group 1
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Herons Reach TBC Preston North West Bronze Group 2
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Leyland TBC St Annes Old Links North West Handicap Group 2
Wed 17th Jun 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Knott End North West Handicap Group 4
Tue 16th Jun 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Houghwood South West Bronze Group 1
Tue 16th Jun 2020 Leigh TBC Gathurst South West Bronze Group 2
Tue 16th Jun 2020 West Lancashire Hilton TBC Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Tue 16th Jun 2020 Longridge TBC Silverdale North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Lee Park TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Bronze Group 1
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Hillside TBC Wigan South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Widnes South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Woolton Foxes TBC Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Gathurst TBC Royal Birkdale South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Braid TBC Leigh South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wilpshire TBC Chorley East Handicap Group 3
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Colne TBC Nelson East Handicap Group 4
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Rossendale Musbury TBC Turton East Handicap Group 4
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Rochdale TBC Crompton & Royton South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Worsley TBC Swinton Park South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Jun 2020 North Manchester TBC Bolton Old Links South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Turton TBC Wilpshire East Bronze Group 2
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Werneth TBC Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Blackley TBC Rochdale Spinners South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Knott End TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Fairhaven Pheasants TBC Morecambe North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Fleetwood TBC Longridge North West Handicap Group 3
Sun 14th Jun 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 1
Sun 14th Jun 2020 Fairhaven TBC Hesketh Scratch Group 2
Sun 14th Jun 2020 Hillside TBC Childwall Scratch Group 3
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Lee Park TBC Hindley Hall South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Leigh TBC Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Hurlston Hall South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Ormskirk TBC Hesketh South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Gathurst TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Childwall Swallows TBC Hillside Hawks South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Ormskirk Lathom TBC Dean Wood South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Childwall Swifts South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Great Lever & Farnworth TBC Manchester South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Rossendale TBC Chorley East Bronze Group 3
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Knott End TBC Fleetwood North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 12th Jun 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Preston North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Morecambe TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Penwortham North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Heysham TBC Grange over Sands North West Handicap Group 1
Thu 11th Jun 2020 Houghwood TBC Grange Park South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 11th Jun 2020 Harwood TBC Accrington & District East Handicap Group 1
Thu 11th Jun 2020 Fleetwood TBC Preston North West Handicap Group 3
Wed 10th Jun 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC West Lancashire South West Bronze Group 1
Wed 10th Jun 2020 Pleasington Greens TBC Darwen East Handicap Group 2
Wed 10th Jun 2020 Pleasington Tees TBC Worsley South East Handicap Group 2
Wed 10th Jun 2020 Colne TBC Darwen East Bronze Group 1
Tue 9th Jun 2020 Allerton Manor TBC Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 3
Tue 9th Jun 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Towneley East Handicap Group 1
Tue 9th Jun 2020 Longridge TBC Lancaster North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Childwall TBC Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Southport & Ainsdale TBC Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Hillside Links South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Southport & Ainsdale Ryder South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Breightmet TBC Wilpshire East Handicap Group 3
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Colne TBC Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Group 4
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Rochdale TBC Davyhulme Park South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Swinton Park TBC Ashton under Lyne South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Oldham TBC Manchester South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Ellesmere TBC North Manchester South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Nelson TBC Pleasington East Bronze Group 1
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Greenmount TBC Whalley East Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Harwood TBC Turton East Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Werneth TBC Bolton Old Links South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Bolton TBC Ellesmere South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Saddleworth TBC Worsley South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 8th Jun 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Fairhaven Pheasants North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Royal Lytham & St Annes North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Fairhaven Kestrels TBC Heysham North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 7th Jun 2020 Childwall TBC Ashton & Lea Scratch Group 3
Sun 7th Jun 2020 Rochdale TBC Hillside Scratch Group 3
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Leigh TBC Southport Old Links South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Wigan TBC Woolton South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Hesketh South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Towneley TBC Harwood East Handicap Group 1
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Darwen TBC Walmersley East Handicap Group 2
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Walmersley TBC Burnley East Handicap Group 2
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Swinton Park TBC Manchester South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 5th Jun 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Ashton & Lea North West Bronze Group 2
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Houghwood TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Gathurst TBC Childwall South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Haydock Park TBC West Lancashire Blundell South West Handicap Group 1
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Widnes South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Lee Park TBC Grange Park South West Handicap Group 5
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Stand TBC Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 2
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Rossendale Cribden TBC Blackburn East Handicap Group 3
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Greenmount TBC Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Group 4
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Turton TBC Harwood East Bronze Group 2
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Silverdale TBC Longridge North West Bronze Group 1
Thu 4th Jun 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Formby Ladies Heather South West Handicap Group 2
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Grange Park TBC Southport & Ainsdale Braid South West Handicap Group 5
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Clitheroe TBC Pleasington East Bronze Group 1
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Blackburn TBC Walmersley East Bronze Group 3
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Chorley TBC Rossendale East Bronze Group 3
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Mytton Fold TBC Accrington & District East Bronze Group 4
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Grange over Sands TBC Preston North West Bronze Group 2
Wed 3rd Jun 2020 Fleetwood TBC Penwortham North West Handicap Group 3
Tue 2nd Jun 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Harwood East Handicap Group 1
Tue 2nd Jun 2020 Davyhulme Park TBC Werneth South East Bronze Group 1
Tue 2nd Jun 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Fairhaven Pheasants North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Lee Park South West Bronze Group 1
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Woolton TBC Hillside South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Widnes TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Hillside Hawks TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Childwall Swifts TBC Formby Ladies Dunes South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Leigh TBC Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Hesketh South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Formby Ladies Pines TBC Houghwood South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Wilpshire TBC Breightmet East Handicap Group 3
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Greenmount TBC Turton East Handicap Group 4
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Rochdale TBC Bolton South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Ashton under Lyne TBC Pleasington Tees South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Saddleworth TBC Oldham South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Blackley TBC North Manchester South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Ellesmere TBC Bolton Old Links South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Pleasington TBC Nelson East Bronze Group 1
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Turton TBC Whalley East Bronze Group 2
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Bolton TBC Crompton & Royton South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Lancaster TBC Longridge North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Knott End TBC Royal Lytham & St Annes North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Longridge North West Handicap Group 3
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Penwortham TBC Preston North West Handicap Group 3
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Fairhaven Kestrels TBC Shaw Hill North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 31st May 2020 Ormskirk TBC Pleasington Scratch Group 1
Sun 31st May 2020 Childwall TBC Rochdale Scratch Group 3
Sun 31st May 2020 Lancaster TBC Hillside Scratch Group 3
Sat 30th May 2020 Chorley TBC Accrington & District Scratch Group 4
Fri 29th May 2020 Gathurst TBC Southport Old Links South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 29th May 2020 Wigan TBC Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 West Lancashire Blundell TBC Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 29th May 2020 Dean Wood TBC Hillside Hawks South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 Ormskirk Lathom TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 Leigh TBC Southport & Ainsdale Braid South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 29th May 2020 Harwood TBC Bury East Handicap Group 1
Fri 29th May 2020 Pleasington Greens TBC Burnley East Handicap Group 2
Fri 29th May 2020 Chorley TBC Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 Nelson TBC Greenmount East Handicap Group 4
Fri 29th May 2020 Ashton under Lyne TBC Worsley South East Handicap Group 2
Fri 29th May 2020 Pleasington Tees TBC Swinton Park South East Handicap Group 2
Fri 29th May 2020 Great Lever & Farnworth TBC Saddleworth South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 Wilpshire TBC Turton East Bronze Group 2
Fri 29th May 2020 Accrington & District TBC Mytton Fold East Bronze Group 4
Fri 29th May 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Oldham South East Bronze Group 1
Fri 29th May 2020 Crompton & Royton TBC Ellesmere South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 29th May 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 Fleetwood TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 29th May 2020 Longridge TBC Preston North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 29th May 2020 Lancaster Herons TBC Heysham North West Handicap Group 1
Thu 28th May 2020 Westhoughton TBC Childwall South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 28th May 2020 Widnes TBC Childwall Swifts South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 28th May 2020 Blackburn TBC Breightmet East Handicap Group 3
Thu 28th May 2020 Greenmount TBC Harwood East Bronze Group 2
Thu 28th May 2020 Herons Reach TBC St Annes Old Links North West Bronze Group 2
Thu 28th May 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Fleetwood North West Handicap Group 3
Wed 27th May 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Hindley Hall South West Bronze Group 1
Wed 27th May 2020 Hesketh TBC Widnes South West Bronze Group 4
Wed 27th May 2020 Woolton Foxes TBC Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 27th May 2020 Woolton Squirrels TBC Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 27th May 2020 Grange Park TBC Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Wed 27th May 2020 Clitheroe TBC Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Group 1
Wed 27th May 2020 Colne TBC Clitheroe East Bronze Group 1
Wed 27th May 2020 Pleasington TBC Darwen East Bronze Group 1
Wed 27th May 2020 Rossendale TBC Blackburn East Bronze Group 3
Wed 27th May 2020 Rochdale Weavers TBC Werneth South East Bronze Group 1
Wed 27th May 2020 Rochdale Spinners TBC Whitefield South East Bronze Group 3
Wed 27th May 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Lancaster Hares North West Handicap Group 4
Tue 26th May 2020 Rossendale Musbury TBC Colne East Handicap Group 4
Tue 26th May 2020 Davyhulme Park TBC Oldham South East Bronze Group 1
Tue 26th May 2020 Longridge TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Tue 26th May 2020 Fairhaven Pheasants TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Handicap Group 2
Tue 26th May 2020 Grange over Sands TBC Shaw Hill North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 24th May 2020 Ormskirk TBC Shaw Hill Scratch Group 1
Sun 24th May 2020 Turton TBC Bolton Scratch Group 2
Sun 24th May 2020 Accrington & District TBC St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 4
Sun 24th May 2020 Penwortham TBC West Lancashire Scratch Group 5
Fri 22nd May 2020 Lee Park TBC Grange Park South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 22nd May 2020 Westhoughton TBC Southport Old Links South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 22nd May 2020 Hillside TBC Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 22nd May 2020 Widnes TBC Ormskirk South West Bronze Group 4
Fri 22nd May 2020 Haydock Park TBC West Lancashire Hilton South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 22nd May 2020 Gathurst TBC Hillside Links South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 22nd May 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Formby Ladies Heather South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 22nd May 2020 Wigan TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 22nd May 2020 Ormskirk Derby TBC Leigh South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 22nd May 2020 Formby Ladies Pines TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Handicap Group 6
Fri 22nd May 2020 Houghwood TBC Southport & Ainsdale Ryder South West Handicap Group 6
Fri 22nd May 2020 Bury TBC Towneley East Handicap Group 1
Fri 22nd May 2020 Walmersley TBC Darwen East Handicap Group 2
Fri 22nd May 2020 Rossendale Cribden TBC Breightmet East Handicap Group 3
Fri 22nd May 2020 Turton TBC Colne East Handicap Group 4
Fri 22nd May 2020 Manchester TBC Oldham South East Handicap Group 3
Fri 22nd May 2020 Swinton Park TBC Crompton & Royton South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 22nd May 2020 Longridge TBC Morecambe North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 22nd May 2020 Silverdale TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Fri 22nd May 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Leyland North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 22nd May 2020 Lancaster Hares TBC Knott End North West Handicap Group 4
Thu 21st May 2020 Childwall TBC Gathurst South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 21st May 2020 Wigan TBC Royal Birkdale South West Bronze Group 3
Thu 21st May 2020 Dunscar TBC Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 2
Thu 21st May 2020 Chorley TBC Blackburn East Handicap Group 3
Thu 21st May 2020 Rossendale Musbury TBC Greenmount East Handicap Group 4
Thu 21st May 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Accrington & District East Bronze Group 4
Thu 21st May 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Preston North West Handicap Group 3
Wed 20th May 2020 Woolton TBC Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 3
Wed 20th May 2020 Leyland TBC Fleetwood North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 20th May 2020 Preston TBC Ashton & Lea North West Bronze Group 2
Tue 19th May 2020 Houghwood TBC Hindley Hall South West Bronze Group 1
Tue 19th May 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Bronze Group 4
Tue 19th May 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Hesketh South West Bronze Group 4
Tue 19th May 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Formby Ladies Dunes South West Handicap Group 4
Tue 19th May 2020 Harwood TBC Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Group 1
Tue 19th May 2020 Clitheroe TBC Colne East Bronze Group 1
Tue 19th May 2020 Whalley TBC Harwood East Bronze Group 2
Tue 19th May 2020 Leyland TBC Fairhaven Pheasants North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Ormskirk TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 18th May 2020 Woolton Squirrels TBC West Lancashire Blundell South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 18th May 2020 Ormskirk Lathom TBC Hillside Hawks South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 18th May 2020 Leigh TBC Lee Park South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 18th May 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Braid TBC Grange Park South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 18th May 2020 Accrington & District TBC Clitheroe East Handicap Group 1
Mon 18th May 2020 Darwen TBC Dunscar East Handicap Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Dunscar TBC Burnley East Handicap Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Breightmet TBC Blackburn East Handicap Group 3
Mon 18th May 2020 Crompton & Royton TBC Bolton South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 18th May 2020 Swinton Park TBC Worsley South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Oldham TBC Saddleworth South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 18th May 2020 Darwen TBC Nelson East Bronze Group 1
Mon 18th May 2020 Turton TBC Greenmount East Bronze Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Walmersley TBC Blackburn East Bronze Group 3
Mon 18th May 2020 Rochdale Weavers TBC Bolton Old Links South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 18th May 2020 Werneth TBC Davyhulme Park South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 18th May 2020 Ellesmere TBC Manchester South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Blackley TBC Worsley South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 18th May 2020 Heysham TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 18th May 2020 Grange over Sands TBC Herons Reach North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Morecambe North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 18th May 2020 Lancaster Hares TBC Royal Lytham & St Annes North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 18th May 2020 Penwortham TBC Longridge North West Handicap Group 3
Mon 18th May 2020 Fairhaven Kestrels TBC Lancaster Herons North West Handicap Group 1
Mon 18th May 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Grange over Sands North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 17th May 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Manchester Scratch Group 1
Sun 17th May 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Hesketh Scratch Group 2
Sun 17th May 2020 Fairhaven TBC Bolton Scratch Group 2
Sun 17th May 2020 Rochdale TBC Ashton & Lea Scratch Group 3
Sun 17th May 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Nelson Scratch Group 4
Sun 17th May 2020 Clitheroe TBC Formby Ladies Scratch Group 5
Sat 16th May 2020 Lancaster TBC Childwall Scratch Group 3
Sat 16th May 2020 Accrington & District TBC Chorley Scratch Group 4
Fri 15th May 2020 Gathurst TBC Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 15th May 2020 Leigh TBC Childwall South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 15th May 2020 West Lancashire Blundell TBC Woolton Foxes South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 15th May 2020 Widnes TBC Hindley Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 15th May 2020 Towneley TBC Accrington & District East Handicap Group 1
Fri 15th May 2020 Rossendale Cribden TBC Wilpshire East Handicap Group 3
Fri 15th May 2020 Nelson TBC Colne East Handicap Group 4
Fri 15th May 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Blackley South East Handicap Group 4
Fri 15th May 2020 Heysham TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 15th May 2020 Fleetwood TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 15th May 2020 Preston TBC St Annes Old Links North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 15th May 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Morecambe North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 15th May 2020 Royal Lytham & St Annes TBC Ashton & Lea North West Handicap Group 4
Fri 15th May 2020 Longridge TBC Penwortham North West Handicap Group 3
Thu 14th May 2020 Woolton Foxes TBC Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 1
Thu 14th May 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Gathurst South West Handicap Group 2
Thu 14th May 2020 Wigan TBC Ormskirk Lathom South West Handicap Group 3
Thu 14th May 2020 Bury TBC Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Group 1
Thu 14th May 2020 Blackburn TBC Chorley East Handicap Group 3
Thu 14th May 2020 Worsley TBC Pleasington Tees South East Handicap Group 2
Thu 14th May 2020 Chorley TBC Walmersley East Bronze Group 3
Thu 14th May 2020 Davyhulme Park TBC Bolton Old Links South East Bronze Group 1
Thu 14th May 2020 Manchester TBC Bolton South East Bronze Group 2
Thu 14th May 2020 Silverdale TBC Lancaster North West Bronze Group 1
Wed 13th May 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Houghwood South West Bronze Group 1
Wed 13th May 2020 Allerton Manor TBC Hillside South West Bronze Group 3
Wed 13th May 2020 Mossock Hall TBC West Lancashire Hilton South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 13th May 2020 Pleasington TBC Colne East Bronze Group 1
Wed 13th May 2020 Whalley TBC Wilpshire East Bronze Group 2
Wed 13th May 2020 Blackburn TBC Rossendale East Bronze Group 3
Wed 13th May 2020 Saddleworth TBC Rochdale Spinners South East Bronze Group 3
Wed 13th May 2020 Preston TBC Fleetwood North West Handicap Group 3
Tue 12th May 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Hindley Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Tue 12th May 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder TBC Ashton in Makerfield South West Handicap Group 6
Tue 12th May 2020 Blackpool North Shore TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 3
Tue 12th May 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Grange over Sands North West Bronze Group 2
Tue 12th May 2020 Grange over Sands TBC Fairhaven Kestrels North West Handicap Group 1
Mon 11th May 2020 Southport & Ainsdale TBC Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 11th May 2020 Hillside TBC Woolton South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 11th May 2020 Dean Wood TBC Wigan South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 11th May 2020 Clitheroe TBC Towneley East Handicap Group 1
Mon 11th May 2020 Darwen TBC Burnley East Handicap Group 2
Mon 11th May 2020 Wilpshire TBC Blackburn East Handicap Group 3
Mon 11th May 2020 Colne TBC Greenmount East Handicap Group 4
Mon 11th May 2020 Bolton TBC Crompton & Royton South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 11th May 2020 Ashton under Lyne TBC Swinton Park South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 11th May 2020 North Manchester TBC Ellesmere South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 11th May 2020 Clitheroe TBC Nelson East Bronze Group 1
Mon 11th May 2020 Harwood TBC Greenmount East Bronze Group 2
Mon 11th May 2020 Bury TBC Mytton Fold East Bronze Group 4
Mon 11th May 2020 Oldham TBC Werneth South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 11th May 2020 Ellesmere TBC Bolton South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 11th May 2020 Whitefield TBC Blackley South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 11th May 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Morecambe North West Bronze Group 1
Sun 10th May 2020 Pleasington TBC Ormskirk Scratch Group 1
Sun 10th May 2020 Bolton TBC Hesketh Scratch Group 2
Sun 10th May 2020 Fairhaven TBC Turton Scratch Group 2
Sun 10th May 2020 Hillside TBC Ashton & Lea Scratch Group 3
Sun 10th May 2020 Nelson TBC Chorley Scratch Group 4
Sun 10th May 2020 Penwortham TBC Clitheroe Scratch Group 5
Sun 10th May 2020 West Lancashire TBC Formby Ladies Scratch Group 5
Sun 10th May 2020 Davyhulme Park TBC Rochdale South East Handicap Group 1
Fri 8th May 2020 Ormskirk TBC Hurlston Hall South West Bronze Group 4
Thu 7th May 2020 West Lancashire TBC Lee Park South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 7th May 2020 Woolton Squirrels TBC West Lancashire Hilton South West Handicap Group 1
Thu 7th May 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Royal Birkdale South West Handicap Group 2
Thu 7th May 2020 Accrington & District TBC Bury East Handicap Group 1
Thu 7th May 2020 Turton TBC Greenmount East Handicap Group 4
Thu 7th May 2020 Wilpshire TBC Harwood East Bronze Group 2
Thu 7th May 2020 Chorley TBC Blackburn East Bronze Group 3
Thu 7th May 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Bury East Bronze Group 4
Thu 7th May 2020 Worsley TBC Whitefield South East Bronze Group 3
Thu 7th May 2020 Fleetwood TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 6th May 2020 Westhoughton TBC Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Wed 6th May 2020 Allerton Manor TBC Wigan South West Bronze Group 3
Wed 6th May 2020 Blackley TBC Saddleworth South East Bronze Group 3
Tue 5th May 2020 Formby Ladies Dunes TBC Hurlston Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Tue 5th May 2020 Rossendale Musbury TBC Nelson East Handicap Group 4
Tue 5th May 2020 Lytham Green Drive TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 4th May 2020 Hindley Hall TBC Grange Park South West Bronze Group 1
Mon 4th May 2020 Southport Old Links TBC Childwall South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 4th May 2020 Formby Ladies TBC Royal Birkdale South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 4th May 2020 Hillside Links TBC Formby Ladies Heather South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 4th May 2020 Ashton in Makerfield TBC Houghwood South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 4th May 2020 Burnley TBC Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 2
Mon 4th May 2020 Swinton Park TBC Ellesmere South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 4th May 2020 Lancaster TBC Morecambe North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 4th May 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC St Annes Old Links North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 4th May 2020 Fleetwood TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Handicap Group 3
Mon 4th May 2020 Heysham TBC Fairhaven Kestrels North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 3rd May 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Manchester Scratch Group 1
Sun 3rd May 2020 Hesketh TBC Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 2
Sun 3rd May 2020 Chorley TBC St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 4
Sun 3rd May 2020 Clitheroe TBC Penwortham Scratch Group 5
Fri 1st May 2020 West Lancashire TBC Houghwood South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 1st May 2020 Formby Ladies TBC Woolton South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 1st May 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Hillside South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 1st May 2020 West Lancashire Blundell TBC Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 1st May 2020 Wigan TBC Dean Wood South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 1st May 2020 Lee Park TBC Leigh South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 1st May 2020 Pleasington TBC Shaw Hill Scratch Group 1
Fri 1st May 2020 Pleasington Greens TBC Dunscar East Handicap Group 2
Fri 1st May 2020 Stand TBC Darwen East Handicap Group 2
Fri 1st May 2020 Breightmet TBC Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Group 3
Fri 1st May 2020 Nelson TBC Turton East Handicap Group 4
Fri 1st May 2020 Crompton & Royton TBC Rochdale South East Handicap Group 1
Fri 1st May 2020 Whalley TBC Turton East Bronze Group 2
Fri 1st May 2020 Worsley TBC Rochdale Spinners South East Bronze Group 3
Fri 1st May 2020 Leyland TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 1st May 2020 Morecambe TBC Leyland North West Handicap Group 2
Fri 1st May 2020 Preston TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Handicap Group 3
Fri 1st May 2020 Grange over Sands TBC Lancaster Herons North West Handicap Group 1
Thu 30th Apr 2020 Widnes TBC Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 4
Thu 30th Apr 2020 Huyton & Prescot TBC Hillside Links South West Handicap Group 2
Thu 30th Apr 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Accrington & District East Handicap Group 1
Thu 30th Apr 2020 Walmersley TBC Chorley East Bronze Group 3
Thu 30th Apr 2020 Crompton & Royton TBC Bolton South East Bronze Group 2
Thu 30th Apr 2020 Fleetwood TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 3
Thu 30th Apr 2020 Heysham TBC Leyland North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 29th Apr 2020 West Lancashire TBC Hindley Hall South West Bronze Group 1
Wed 29th Apr 2020 West Lancashire Hilton TBC Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Woolton Squirrels TBC Woolton Foxes South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies Pines TBC Hesketh South West Handicap Group 6
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Blackburn TBC Wilpshire East Handicap Group 3
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Colne TBC Nelson East Bronze Group 1
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Mytton Fold TBC Bury East Bronze Group 4
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Grange over Sands TBC St Annes Old Links North West Bronze Group 2
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Preston TBC Herons Reach North West Bronze Group 2
Wed 29th Apr 2020 Royal Lytham & St Annes TBC Lancaster Hares North West Handicap Group 4
Tue 28th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies TBC Allerton Manor South West Bronze Group 3
Tue 28th Apr 2020 Ellesmere TBC Crompton & Royton South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Southport Old Links TBC Leigh South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Hillside TBC Royal Birkdale South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Ormskirk TBC Widnes South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Gathurst South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Childwall Swallows TBC Dean Wood South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Grange Park TBC Lee Park South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Bury TBC Harwood East Handicap Group 1
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Towneley TBC Clitheroe East Handicap Group 1
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Burnley TBC Darwen East Handicap Group 2
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Chorley TBC Breightmet East Handicap Group 3
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC North Manchester South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Wilpshire TBC Whalley East Bronze Group 2
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Rossendale TBC Walmersley East Bronze Group 3
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Oldham TBC Bolton Old Links South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Rochdale Weavers TBC Davyhulme Park South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Manchester TBC Swinton Park South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Blackley TBC Whitefield South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Worsley TBC Saddleworth South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Morecambe TBC Longridge North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Leyland TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Knott End TBC Lancaster Hares North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Grange over Sands TBC Heysham North West Handicap Group 1
Mon 27th Apr 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Lancaster Herons North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 26th Apr 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Bolton Scratch Group 2
Sat 25th Apr 2020 Accrington & District TBC Nelson Scratch Group 4
Sat 25th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies TBC West Lancashire Scratch Group 5
Fri 24th Apr 2020 West Lancashire TBC Grange Park South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Southport & Ainsdale TBC Southport Old Links South West Bronze Group 2
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Wigan South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 24th Apr 2020 West Lancashire Blundell TBC Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies Heather TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies Dunes TBC Hindley Hall South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Clitheroe East Handicap Group 1
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Darwen TBC Stand East Handicap Group 2
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Stand TBC Burnley East Handicap Group 2
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Walmersley TBC Dunscar East Handicap Group 2
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Wilpshire TBC Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Group 3
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Knott End TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 24th Apr 2020 Leyland TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Handicap Group 2
Thu 23rd Apr 2020 Childwall TBC Westhoughton South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 23rd Apr 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 4
Thu 23rd Apr 2020 Houghwood TBC Hesketh South West Handicap Group 6
Thu 23rd Apr 2020 Manchester TBC Great Lever & Farnworth South East Handicap Group 3
Thu 23rd Apr 2020 Blackburn TBC Chorley East Bronze Group 3
Thu 23rd Apr 2020 Heysham TBC Shaw Hill North West Handicap Group 1
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Formby Ladies TBC Wigan South West Bronze Group 3
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Lee Park TBC Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Accrington & District TBC Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Group 4
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Werneth South East Bronze Group 1
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Rochdale Spinners TBC Saddleworth South East Bronze Group 3
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Morecambe TBC Lancaster North West Bronze Group 1
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Fleetwood TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 3
Wed 22nd Apr 2020 Ashton & Lea TBC Preston North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Hindley Hall TBC West Lancashire South West Bronze Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Allerton Manor TBC Woolton South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Mossock Hall TBC Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 West Lancashire Blundell TBC West Lancashire Hilton South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Dean Wood TBC Childwall Swallows South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Hillside Hawks TBC Wigan South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Childwall Swifts TBC Widnes South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies Pines TBC Southport & Ainsdale Ryder South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Accrington & District TBC Towneley East Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Clitheroe TBC Harwood East Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Nelson TBC Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Group 4
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Bolton TBC Rochdale South East Handicap Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Ellesmere South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 20th Apr 2020 North Manchester TBC Blackley South East Handicap Group 4
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Clitheroe TBC Darwen East Bronze Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Greenmount TBC Turton East Bronze Group 2
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Walmersley TBC Rossendale East Bronze Group 3
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Rochdale Weavers TBC Oldham South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Ellesmere TBC Swinton Park South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Silverdale North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Herons Reach TBC Grange over Sands North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Morecambe TBC St Annes Old Links North West Handicap Group 2
Mon 20th Apr 2020 Knott End TBC Ashton & Lea North West Handicap Group 4
Sun 19th Apr 2020 Pleasington TBC Manchester Scratch Group 1
Sun 19th Apr 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Ormskirk Scratch Group 1
Sun 19th Apr 2020 Fairhaven TBC Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 2
Sun 19th Apr 2020 Turton TBC Hesketh Scratch Group 2
Sun 19th Apr 2020 Hillside TBC Rochdale Scratch Group 3
Sun 19th Apr 2020 St Annes Old Links TBC Chorley Scratch Group 4
Sun 19th Apr 2020 West Lancashire TBC Clitheroe Scratch Group 5
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 3
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Woolton Foxes TBC West Lancashire Blundell South West Handicap Group 1
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies Heather TBC Royal Birkdale South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Hillside Links TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies Dunes TBC Widnes South West Handicap Group 4
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Braid TBC Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Stand TBC Walmersley East Handicap Group 2
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Turton TBC Nelson East Handicap Group 4
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Bolton Old Links TBC Davyhulme Park South East Bronze Group 1
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Manchester TBC Ellesmere South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Worsley TBC Blackley South East Bronze Group 3
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Leyland TBC Lytham Green Drive North West Bronze Group 3
Fri 17th Apr 2020 Heysham TBC Lancaster Herons North West Handicap Group 1
Thu 16th Apr 2020 Hurlston Hall TBC Childwall Swifts South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 16th Apr 2020 Stonyhurst Park TBC Bury East Handicap Group 1
Wed 15th Apr 2020 Burnley TBC Dunscar East Handicap Group 2
Wed 15th Apr 2020 Nelson TBC Darwen East Bronze Group 1
Wed 15th Apr 2020 Heysham TBC Blackpool North Shore North West Bronze Group 3
Tue 14th Apr 2020 Fairhaven Pheasants TBC Leyland North West Handicap Group 2
Tue 14th Apr 2020 Fairhaven Kestrels TBC Grange over Sands North West Handicap Group 1
Thu 9th Apr 2020 Haydock Park TBC Woolton Foxes South West Handicap Group 1
Thu 9th Apr 2020 West Lancashire Hilton TBC Woolton Squirrels South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 8th Apr 2020 Mossock Hall TBC Haydock Park South West Handicap Group 1
Wed 8th Apr 2020 Herons Reach TBC Ashton & Lea North West Bronze Group 2
Tue 7th Apr 2020 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder TBC Houghwood South West Handicap Group 6
Mon 6th Apr 2020 Lee Park TBC West Lancashire South West Bronze Group 1
Mon 6th Apr 2020 Southport Old Links TBC Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 6th Apr 2020 West Lancashire Hilton TBC West Lancashire Blundell South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 6th Apr 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Huyton & Prescot South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 6th Apr 2020 Hillside Hawks TBC Ormskirk Lathom South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 6th Apr 2020 Nelson TBC Clitheroe East Bronze Group 1
Mon 6th Apr 2020 Morecambe TBC Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 1
Mon 6th Apr 2020 Shaw Hill TBC Heysham North West Handicap Group 1
Sun 5th Apr 2020 Royal Birkdale TBC Shaw Hill Scratch Group 1
Sun 5th Apr 2020 Hillside TBC Lancaster Scratch Group 3
Sun 5th Apr 2020 Nelson TBC St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 4
Sat 4th Apr 2020 Southport & Ainsdale TBC Gathurst South West Bronze Group 2
Sat 4th Apr 2020 Formby Ladies TBC Clitheroe Scratch Group 5
Fri 3rd Apr 2020 Hillside Links TBC Gathurst South West Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd Apr 2020 Walmersley TBC Stand East Handicap Group 2
Fri 3rd Apr 2020 Leyland TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 3
Thu 2nd Apr 2020 Houghwood TBC Lee Park South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 2nd Apr 2020 Westhoughton TBC Gathurst South West Bronze Group 2
Wed 1st Apr 2020 Formby Ladies Dunes TBC Childwall Swifts South West Handicap Group 4
Mon 30th Mar 2020 Southport Old Links TBC Gathurst South West Bronze Group 2
Upcoming Fixtures


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.