More

Lancashire Ladies

Match Results < 2021 >

Sun 1st Aug 2021 Hesketh 1 - 4 Lancaster Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 1st Aug 2021 Ormskirk 4½ - ½ Chorley Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 1st Aug 2021 Fairhaven 4 - 1 Childwall Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 1st Aug 2021 Accrington & District 5 - 0 West Lancashire Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 30th Jul 2021 Bolton Old Links 1 - 4 Nelson Scratch Group 3 2021
Thu 29th Jul 2021 Royal Birkdale 0 - 0 Match Report Available Bolton Scratch Group 4 2021
Wed 28th Jul 2021 Blackburn TBC Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 26th Jul 2021 Clitheroe 2½ - 2½ Greenmount East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 26th Jul 2021 Rossendale Cribden TBC Blackburn East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 26th Jul 2021 Turton 3½ - 1½ Walmersley East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Sun 25th Jul 2021 Hesketh TBC Ormskirk Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 25th Jul 2021 Rochdale 1 - 4 St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 25th Jul 2021 Childwall 2 - 3 Nelson Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 25th Jul 2021 Turton 1 - 4 Fairhaven Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 25th Jul 2021 Royal Birkdale 3 - 2 Pleasington Scratch Group 4 2021
Sat 24th Jul 2021 Lancaster 3½ - 1½ Formby Ladies Scratch Group 1 2021
Sat 24th Jul 2021 Accrington & District 4 - 1 Bolton Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 23rd Jul 2021 Harwood 4 - 1 Pleasington Greens East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 23rd Jul 2021 Mossock Hall 0 - 0 Match Report Available Southport & Ainsdale Ryder SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 22nd Jul 2021 Bolton Old Links 4½ - ½ Oldham SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Wed 21st Jul 2021 Pleasington Tees 2 - 3 Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Tue 20th Jul 2021 Ashton & Lea 4 - 1 Shaw Hill NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 19th Jul 2021 Turton 5 - 0 Clitheroe East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 19th Jul 2021 Breightmet 2 - 3 Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 19th Jul 2021 Rochdale Weavers 5 - 0 Manchester SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ashton & Lea 1½ - 3½ Heysham NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 19th Jul 2021 Lancaster Hares 4 - 1 Fairhaven Pheasants NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 19th Jul 2021 Bolton 2 - 3 West Lancashire Scratch Group 4 2021
Sun 18th Jul 2021 Rochdale 2 - 3 Manchester Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 18th Jul 2021 Nelson 4½ - ½ Childwall Scratch Group 3 2021
Fri 16th Jul 2021 Stand 1 - 4 Towneley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Fri 16th Jul 2021 Lancaster Hares 5 - 0 Leyland NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 16th Jul 2021 Wigan 1½ - 3½ Formby Ladies SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 15th Jul 2021 Great Lever & Farnworth 3 - 2 Ashton under Lyne SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 14th Jul 2021 Bury 2½ - 2½ Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 14th Jul 2021 Ashton & Lea 3½ - 1½ St Annes Old Links NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Wed 14th Jul 2021 Formby Ladies Pines 4½ - ½ Childwall Swifts SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 14th Jul 2021 Grange Park 2½ - 2½ Hindley Hall SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Tue 13th Jul 2021 Clitheroe 3½ - 1½ Lowes Park East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Tue 13th Jul 2021 Fairhaven Kestrels 3 - 2 Blackpool North Shore NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 North Manchester 2 - 3 Brookdale SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Crompton & Royton 1½ - 3½ Ellesmere Fairways SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Oldham 4 - 1 Bolton Old Links SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Turton 3½ - 1½ Wilpshire East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Manchester 2 - 3 Ellesmere Pavilions SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Shaw Hill 5 - 0 Preston NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Fleetwood 3½ - 1½ Penwortham Castle NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Lancaster Herons 1 - 4 Penwortham Priory NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Southport & Ainsdale 1½ - 3½ Westhoughton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Woolton 3 - 2 Royal Birkdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ormskirk 2 - 3 Hurlston Hall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Grange Park 2 - 3 Gathurst SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Mon 12th Jul 2021 Southport Old Links 2 - 3 Lee Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 11th Jul 2021 Fairhaven 3 - 2 Turton Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 11th Jul 2021 Accrington & District 3½ - 1½ Pleasington Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Bolton 4 - 1 Ashton under Lyne SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Chorley 2 - 3 Walmersley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Rossendale 5 - 0 Pleasington East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Saddleworth 4½ - ½ Ellesmere Rushes SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Leyland 3 - 2 Penwortham Priory NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Hillside Hawks 4 - 1 Haydock Park SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Gathurst 0 - 0 Match Report Available Allerton Manor SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 9th Jul 2021 Leigh 4 - 1 Westhoughton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Thu 8th Jul 2021 Accrington & District 4½ - ½ Stand East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Thu 8th Jul 2021 Davyhulme Park 4 - 1 Brookdale SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 8th Jul 2021 West Lancashire Blundell 2 - 3 Ormskirk Lathom SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Thu 8th Jul 2021 West Lancashire 3 - 2 Hesketh SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 8th Jul 2021 Wigan 2 - 3 Houghwood SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 8th Jul 2021 Ormskirk 3 - 2 Childwall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 7th Jul 2021 Wilpshire 2½ - 2½ Darwen East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Wed 7th Jul 2021 Stonyhurst Park 3½ - 1½ Mytton Fold East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 7th Jul 2021 Grange over Sands 2½ - 2½ Blackpool North Shore NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 6th Jul 2021 Stonyhurst Park 1 - 4 Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Burnley 5 - 0 Stand East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Walmersley 4 - 1 Colne East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Saddleworth 2½ - 2½ Crompton & Royton SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Rossendale Musbury 4½ - ½ Towneley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Turton 4 - 1 Greenmount East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Rochdale Spinners 3 - 2 Ellesmere Pavilions SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Blackpool Park 0 - 5 Silverdale NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Heysham 2½ - 2½ Morecambe NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Shaw Hill 3½ - 1½ Royal Lytham & St Annes NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Bolton 1 - 4 Pleasington Scratch Group 4 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder 5 - 0 Mossock Hall SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Gathurst 2 - 3 Formby Ladies Pines SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Braid 3 - 2 Royal Birkdale SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 5th Jul 2021 Grange Park 4 - 1 Southport Old Links SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 4th Jul 2021 Hesketh 2½ - 2½ Chorley Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 4th Jul 2021 Hillside 2 - 3 Clitheroe Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 4th Jul 2021 Manchester 3 - 2 Rochdale Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 4th Jul 2021 Turton 2 - 3 Childwall Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 4th Jul 2021 West Lancashire 3 - 2 Accrington & District Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Northumberland 4 - 5 Lancashire County Match Week 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Cheshire 4 - 5 Cumbria County Match Week 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Durham 1½ - 7½ Yorkshire County Match Week 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Blackley 5 - 0 Great Lever & Farnworth SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Towneley 2½ - 2½ Accrington & District East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Harwood 3 - 2 Turton East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Dunscar 2 - 3 Blackburn East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Bolton Old Links 4 - 1 Saddleworth SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Preston 3 - 2 Shaw Hill NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Morecambe 4½ - ½ Fleetwood NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Penwortham Priory 4 - 1 Leyland NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 St Annes Old Links 5 - 0 Shaw Hill NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Formby Ladies Pines 3 - 2 Huyton & Prescot SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Dean Wood 5 - 0 Grange Park SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Hindley Hall 4½ - ½ Wigan SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Ormskirk Derby 2½ - 2½ Southport & Ainsdale Braid SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Royal Birkdale 3½ - 1½ Woolton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Westhoughton 4½ - ½ Southport & Ainsdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 2nd Jul 2021 Hesketh 3 - 2 Wigan SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Durham 6 - 3 Northumberland County Match Week 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Yorkshire 6½ - 2½ Cheshire County Match Week 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Lancashire 5 - 4 Cumbria County Match Week 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Crompton & Royton 4 - 1 Manchester SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Darwen 3½ - 1½ Chorley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Blackburn 2½ - 2½ Breightmet East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Bury 4½ - ½ Mytton Fold East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Stonyhurst Park 3½ - 1½ Pleasington East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Hurlston Hall 3½ - 1½ Widnes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Woolton Squirrels 2 - 3 West Lancashire Blundell SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Houghwood 4 - 1 Huyton & Prescot SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Childwall 4 - 1 Ormskirk SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 1st Jul 2021 Gathurst 2½ - 2½ Lee Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Cumbria 3 - 6 Yorkshire County Match Week 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Lancashire 5 - 4 Durham County Match Week 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Northumberland 3½ - 5½ Cheshire County Match Week 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Saddleworth 1½ - 3½ Ellesmere Fairways SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Pleasington Tees 2 - 3 Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Bury 3 - 2 Rossendale East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Darwen 5 - 0 Nelson East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Blackpool North Shore 3 - 2 Grange over Sands NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Lancaster Hares 1 - 4 Penwortham Priory NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Lancaster Herons 3 - 2 Fairhaven Pheasants NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 30th Jun 2021 Widnes ½ - 4½ Woolton Foxes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 29th Jun 2021 Cheshire 4 - 5 Lancashire County Match Week 2021
Tue 29th Jun 2021 Northumberland 3 - 6 Yorkshire County Match Week 2021
Tue 29th Jun 2021 Cumbria 2 - 7 Durham County Match Week 2021
Tue 29th Jun 2021 Stonyhurst Park 5 - 0 Breightmet East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Tue 29th Jun 2021 Leyland 3 - 2 Longridge NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Tue 29th Jun 2021 Blackpool North Shore 3 - 2 Grange over Sands NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 29th Jun 2021 Leigh 4 - 1 Allerton Manor SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Durham 2½ - 6½ Cheshire County Match Week 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Cumbria 4 - 5 Northumberland County Match Week 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Lancashire 3 - 6 Yorkshire County Match Week 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Bolton Old Links 3½ - 1½ Rochdale SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ellesmere Spires 3 - 2 Oldham SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Great Lever & Farnworth 4 - 1 Bolton SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Towneley 4 - 1 Stand East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Clitheroe 3 - 2 Pleasington Greens East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Colne 2 - 3 Turton East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Greenmount 4 - 1 Clitheroe East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Werneth 2½ - 2½ Rochdale Weavers SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ellesmere Rushes 3½ - 1½ Saddleworth SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Brookdale 1½ - 3½ Crompton & Royton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Blackpool North Shore 2½ - 2½ Silverdale NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Blackpool Park 2½ - 2½ Knott End NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Fairhaven Kestrels 2½ - 2½ Preston NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Fleetwood 2 - 3 Heysham NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Lytham Green Drive 3½ - 1½ St Annes Old Links NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Childwall Swallows 3½ - 1½ Southport & Ainsdale Ryder SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Gathurst 2 - 3 Huyton & Prescot SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Dean Wood 3½ - 1½ Hindley Hall SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Leigh 4½ - ½ Royal Birkdale SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 5 - 0 West Lancashire Blundell SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Childwall 2 - 3 Hurlston Hall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Hillside 1½ - 3½ Hindley Hall SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Mon 28th Jun 2021 Southport Old Links 4 - 1 Grange Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 27th Jun 2021 Saddleworth 4 - 1 Worsley Park SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Sun 27th Jun 2021 Royal Lytham & St Annes 4 - 1 Knott End NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Sun 27th Jun 2021 Ormskirk 3 - 2 Lancaster Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 27th Jun 2021 Clitheroe 3½ - 1½ Manchester Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 27th Jun 2021 Childwall 3 - 2 Fairhaven Scratch Group 3 2021
Sat 26th Jun 2021 Turton 4 - 1 Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 3 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Great Lever & Farnworth 3½ - 1½ Blackley SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Walmersley 4 - 1 Colne East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Breightmet 4 - 1 Pleasington Tees East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Dunscar 3½ - 1½ Darwen East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Rochdale Spinners 5 - 0 Manchester SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Crompton & Royton 4 - 1 Oldham SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Morecambe ½ - 4½ Longridge NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Leyland 3 - 2 Lancaster Herons NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Penwortham Priory 4 - 1 Lancaster Hares NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Lytham Green Drive 3 - 2 Shaw Hill NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Pleasington 3½ - 1½ Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Mossock Hall 2½ - 2½ Childwall Swallows SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Wigan 4 - 1 Grange Park SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Formby Ladies Heather 3 - 2 Ormskirk Lathom SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Royal Birkdale 2½ - 2½ Allerton Manor SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 25th Jun 2021 Widnes 1 - 4 Childwall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Rossendale Musbury 4 - 1 Accrington & District East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Chorley 3 - 2 Darwen East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Heysham 2 - 3 Penwortham Castle NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Hurlston Hall 4 - 1 Hesketh SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Haydock Park 4 - 1 Hillside Hawks SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Childwall Swifts 3½ - 1½ Huyton & Prescot SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Houghwood 3½ - 1½ Hesketh SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Huyton & Prescot 4 - 1 West Lancashire SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Ormskirk 3 - 2 Widnes SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 24th Jun 2021 Lee Park 4 - 1 Southport Old Links SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Wed 23rd Jun 2021 Accrington & District 2 - 3 Towneley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Wed 23rd Jun 2021 Bury ½ - 4½ Rossendale Cribden East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 23rd Jun 2021 Wilpshire 2 - 3 Walmersley East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 23rd Jun 2021 Mytton Fold 3 - 2 Bury East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 23rd Jun 2021 Pleasington 4 - 1 Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 23rd Jun 2021 Blackpool North Shore 1 - 4 Preston NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Wed 23rd Jun 2021 Westhoughton 4 - 1 Allerton Manor SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Tue 22nd Jun 2021 Davyhulme Park 2½ - 2½ Great Lever & Farnworth SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Whitefield 2 - 3 North Manchester SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ellesmere Fairways 5 - 0 Manchester SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Oldham 3 - 2 Ellesmere Spires SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ashton under Lyne 3 - 2 Blackley SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Rossendale Musbury 3 - 2 Burnley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Clitheroe 2 - 3 Turton East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Harwood 5 - 0 Greenmount East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Breightmet 4 - 1 Blackburn East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Accrington & District 3 - 2 Colne East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Lowes Park 2 - 3 Clitheroe East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Nelson 4 - 1 Blackburn East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ellesmere Pavilions 3 - 2 Werneth SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Saddleworth 2½ - 2½ Worsley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Brookdale 3 - 2 Davyhulme Park SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Shaw Hill 5 - 0 St Annes Old Links NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Blackpool Park 3½ - 1½ Blackpool North Shore NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ashton & Lea 2½ - 2½ Fairhaven Kestrels NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Longridge 3 - 2 Fleetwood NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Woolton Foxes 3½ - 1½ Hesketh SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder 2½ - 2½ Haydock Park SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Gathurst 2 - 3 Childwall Swifts SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Royal Birkdale 3 - 2 Southport & Ainsdale Braid SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 3 - 2 Formby Ladies Heather SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Dean Wood 3 - 2 Hurlston Hall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 21st Jun 2021 Hindley Hall 4½ - ½ Hillside SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 20th Jun 2021 Worsley Park 2 - 3 Crompton & Royton SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Sun 20th Jun 2021 Ormskirk 5 - 0 Hesketh Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 20th Jun 2021 Clitheroe 2½ - 2½ St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 20th Jun 2021 Bolton Old Links ½ - 4½ Childwall Scratch Group 3 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Dunscar TBC Darwen East Bronze Group 4 2019
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Worsley Park 2½ - 2½ Ellesmere Fairways SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Blackley 3 - 2 Davyhulme Park SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Pleasington Greens 2½ - 2½ Harwood East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Breightmet 4 - 1 Bury East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Saddleworth 4½ - ½ Bolton Old Links SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Lancaster 3 - 2 Longridge NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Silverdale 4 - 1 Grange over Sands NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Grange over Sands 1½ - 3½ Preston NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Penwortham Castle 3 - 2 Morecambe NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Pleasington 2½ - 2½ West Lancashire Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder 1½ - 3½ Childwall Swallows SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Leigh 2½ - 2½ Ormskirk Derby SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 4 - 1 Woolton Squirrels SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Woolton 1 - 4 Westhoughton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Formby Ladies 3½ - 1½ Houghwood SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 18th Jun 2021 Hindley Hall 3 - 2 Gathurst SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Manchester 2 - 3 Crompton & Royton SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Darwen 4 - 1 Walmersley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Stonyhurst Park 2 - 3 Pleasington Tees East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Crompton & Royton 2 - 3 Bolton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Penwortham Castle 3 - 2 Longridge NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Hesketh 3 - 2 Hurlston Hall SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Houghwood 5 - 0 Widnes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Ormskirk Derby 4½ - ½ West Lancashire Hilton SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Wigan 3½ - 1½ Huyton & Prescot SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Dean Wood 4 - 1 Ashton in Makerfield SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 17th Jun 2021 Lee Park 2 - 3 Grange Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Wed 16th Jun 2021 Rochdale 4½ - ½ Bolton Old Links SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Wed 16th Jun 2021 Blackburn 4 - 1 Pleasington Tees East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 16th Jun 2021 Bury 3 - 2 Pleasington East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 16th Jun 2021 Ashton & Lea 3 - 2 Preston NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Wed 16th Jun 2021 Longridge 5 - 0 Morecambe NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Wed 16th Jun 2021 Formby Ladies Pines 4 - 1 Allerton Manor SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 16th Jun 2021 Allerton Manor 1½ - 3½ Royal Birkdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Tue 15th Jun 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Braid 2 - 3 Leigh SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Tue 15th Jun 2021 Hindley Hall 3½ - 1½ Southport Old Links SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 North Manchester 4 - 1 Worsley SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Oldham 4 - 1 Rochdale SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ashton under Lyne 3½ - 1½ Bolton SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Burnley 4 - 1 Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Stand 2½ - 2½ Accrington & District East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Clitheroe 4 - 1 Greenmount East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Walmersley 2½ - 2½ Turton East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Wilpshire 5 - 0 Accrington & District East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Harwood 4½ - ½ Greenmount East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Blackburn 2½ - 2½ Nelson East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Werneth 2½ - 2½ Manchester SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Bolton 3 - 2 Brookdale SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Crompton & Royton 4 - 1 Davyhulme Park SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Morecambe 2½ - 2½ Longridge NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Knott End 2 - 3 Silverdale NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Preston 5 - 0 Ashton & Lea NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Longridge 5 - 0 Heysham NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Fairhaven Pheasants 1½ - 3½ Penwortham Priory NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Shaw Hill 4 - 1 Lytham Green Drive NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Hillside Hawks 2 - 3 Childwall Swallows SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Formby Ladies Heather 3½ - 1½ Ashton in Makerfield SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ormskirk Lathom 2 - 3 Woolton Squirrels SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Hesketh 5 - 0 Formby Ladies SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 1 - 4 Hurlston Hall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Dean Wood 4 - 1 Widnes SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 14th Jun 2021 Gathurst 1½ - 3½ Grange Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 13th Jun 2021 Fleetwood 2 - 3 Morecambe NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Sun 13th Jun 2021 Formby Ladies 4 - 1 Hesketh Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 13th Jun 2021 Rochdale 1½ - 3½ Hillside Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 13th Jun 2021 St Annes Old Links 4 - 1 Manchester Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 13th Jun 2021 Bolton Old Links 4 - 1 Fairhaven Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 13th Jun 2021 Childwall 4 - 1 Turton Scratch Group 3 2021
Sat 12th Jun 2021 Formby Ladies 3½ - 1½ Lancaster Scratch Group 1 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Manchester 4 - 1 Ellesmere Fairways SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Towneley 1 - 4 Burnley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Darwen 4½ - ½ Colne East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Wilpshire 3 - 2 Walmersley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Lowes Park 2½ - 2½ Harwood East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Worsley 1½ - 3½ Bolton Old Links SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Davyhulme Park 3 - 2 Oldham SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 St Annes Old Links 3½ - 1½ Preston NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Preston 3 - 2 Blackpool North Shore NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Royal Lytham & St Annes 2 - 3 St Annes Old Links NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Childwall Swallows 3 - 2 Mossock Hall SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Haydock Park 3 - 2 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Dean Wood 5 - 0 Hillside Links SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Woolton 4 - 1 Allerton Manor SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 2½ - 2½ Childwall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Fri 11th Jun 2021 Southport Old Links 4½ - ½ Hillside SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Thu 10th Jun 2021 Blackburn 4 - 1 Bury East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 10th Jun 2021 Hesketh 5 - 0 Widnes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 10th Jun 2021 Houghwood 5 - 0 Woolton Foxes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 10th Jun 2021 Grange Park 2½ - 2½ Wigan SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Thu 10th Jun 2021 Huyton & Prescot 4 - 1 Hesketh SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Accrington & District 3 - 2 Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Bury 3½ - 1½ Pleasington Tees East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Colne 1 - 4 Wilpshire East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Walmersley 4½ - ½ Accrington & District East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Mytton Fold 4 - 1 Pleasington East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Leyland 3 - 2 Morecambe NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Allerton Manor 3 - 2 Childwall Swifts SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 9th Jun 2021 Formby Ladies Heather 5 - 0 West Lancashire Blundell SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Tue 8th Jun 2021 Clitheroe 2 - 3 Harwood East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Tue 8th Jun 2021 Stonyhurst Park 2 - 3 Rossendale East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Tue 8th Jun 2021 Grange over Sands 5 - 0 Ashton & Lea NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 8th Jun 2021 Allerton Manor 3 - 2 Gathurst SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Tue 8th Jun 2021 Houghwood 3 - 2 Formby Ladies SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Brookdale 5 - 0 North Manchester SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Turton 3½ - 1½ Colne East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Pleasington 3½ - 1½ Bury East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ellesmere Pavilions 3 - 2 Rochdale Weavers SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Werneth 3 - 2 Rochdale Spinners SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Longridge 4 - 1 Lancaster NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Blackpool Park 2 - 3 Grange over Sands NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Knott End 4 - 1 Blackpool North Shore NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Heysham 3 - 2 Fleetwood NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Fairhaven Pheasants 2 - 3 Lancaster Hares NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Hillside Links 3 - 2 Hindley Hall SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ormskirk Derby 0 - 0 Match Report Available Royal Birkdale SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 3½ - 1½ Ormskirk Lathom SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Hurlston Hall 5 - 0 Ormskirk SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 7th Jun 2021 Hindley Hall 4 - 1 Grange Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Crompton & Royton 4 - 1 Saddleworth SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Manchester ½ - 4½ Worsley Park SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Ashton under Lyne 4½ - ½ Davyhulme Park SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Bolton 5 - 0 Blackley SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Colne 4 - 1 Wilpshire East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Walmersley 3½ - 1½ Chorley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Greenmount 3 - 2 Harwood East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Pleasington Greens 3 - 2 Clitheroe East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Lowes Park ½ - 4½ Greenmount East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Rossendale 3 - 2 Bury East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Bolton Old Links 3 - 2 Ellesmere Rushes SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Leyland 3½ - 1½ Lancaster NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Preston 3 - 2 St Annes Old Links NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Lancaster Herons 4 - 1 Leyland NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Knott End 1 - 4 Shaw Hill NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Widnes 1½ - 3½ Houghwood SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Hillside Hawks 2½ - 2½ Southport & Ainsdale Ryder SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Hindley Hall 4 - 1 Dean Wood SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Woolton Squirrels 3½ - 1½ Ormskirk Lathom SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Woolton 3 - 2 Leigh SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Ormskirk 0 - 0 Match Report Available Dean Wood SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Fri 4th Jun 2021 Lee Park 4 - 1 Gathurst SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Blackburn 4 - 1 Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Rossendale Cribden 5 - 0 Pleasington Tees East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Darwen 4½ - ½ Chorley East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Bolton 5 - 0 Crompton & Royton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Longridge 4 - 1 Penwortham Castle NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 St Annes Old Links 3 - 2 Lytham Green Drive NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Huyton & Prescot 3 - 2 Childwall Swifts SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Wigan 4 - 1 Hillside Links SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Hesketh 2½ - 2½ West Lancashire SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Houghwood 4½ - ½ Wigan SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 3rd Jun 2021 Childwall 4 - 1 Ashton in Makerfield SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 2nd Jun 2021 Whitefield 1½ - 3½ Brookdale SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Wed 2nd Jun 2021 Blackburn 5 - 0 Dunscar East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Wed 2nd Jun 2021 Preston 4 - 1 Grange over Sands NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 1st Jun 2021 Blackpool North Shore 2 - 3 Fairhaven Kestrels NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 1st Jun 2021 Fairhaven Pheasants 2 - 3 Leyland NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Tue 1st Jun 2021 Leigh 3½ - 1½ Southport & Ainsdale Braid SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Tue 1st Jun 2021 Southport & Ainsdale 2½ - 2½ Leigh SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Sun 30th May 2021 Blackpool North Shore 3½ - 1½ Ashton & Lea NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Sun 30th May 2021 Nelson 5 - 0 Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 30th May 2021 Bolton 3½ - 1½ Accrington & District Scratch Group 4 2021
Sat 29th May 2021 Formby Ladies 2 - 3 Ormskirk Scratch Group 1 2021
Sat 29th May 2021 Lancaster 5 - 0 Hesketh Scratch Group 1 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Nelson TBC Chorley East Bronze Group 4 2019
Fri 28th May 2021 Colne 3 - 2 Walmersley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Breightmet 5 - 0 Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Greenmount 4 - 1 Lowes Park East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Pleasington 2 - 3 Rossendale East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Silverdale 3½ - 1½ Knott End NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Leyland 3½ - 1½ Lancaster Hares NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Penwortham Priory 3 - 2 Lancaster Herons NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Mossock Hall 1 - 4 Haydock Park SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Wigan 1 - 4 Hindley Hall SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Ormskirk Derby 3 - 2 Leigh SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Leigh 5 - 0 Royal Birkdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 28th May 2021 Ormskirk 4 - 1 Ashton in Makerfield SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Worsley 1½ - 3½ Brookdale SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Bolton 4 - 1 Great Lever & Farnworth SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Greenmount 3 - 2 Turton East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Chorley 3½ - 1½ Dunscar East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Fleetwood 2 - 3 Longridge NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Huyton & Prescot 5 - 0 Houghwood SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Wigan 2 - 3 Hesketh SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 27th May 2021 Widnes 1½ - 3½ Hurlston Hall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Whitefield 2 - 3 Worsley SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Accrington & District 2 - 3 Burnley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Pleasington Tees 4½ - ½ Blackburn East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Mytton Fold 4 - 1 Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Grange over Sands 2 - 3 Blackpool North Shore NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Penwortham Castle 4 - 1 Heysham NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Pleasington 5 - 0 Bolton Scratch Group 4 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Childwall Swifts 0 - 0 Match Report Available Allerton Manor SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 West Lancashire Blundell 1 - 4 Woolton Squirrels SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Formby Ladies 3 - 2 West Lancashire SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Wed 26th May 2021 Grange Park 2 - 3 Lee Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Tue 25th May 2021 Formby Ladies Pines 3½ - 1½ Gathurst SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 North Manchester 4 - 1 Whitefield SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Ellesmere Fairways 5 - 0 Crompton & Royton SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Ashton under Lyne 5 - 0 Great Lever & Farnworth SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Towneley 5 - 0 Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Accrington & District 2 - 3 Wilpshire East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Blackburn 2 - 3 Darwen East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Nelson 1 - 4 Dunscar East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Manchester 3½ - 1½ Rochdale Spinners SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Werneth 2½ - 2½ Ellesmere Pavilions SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Bolton Old Links 4 - 1 Blackley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Brookdale 4 - 1 Bolton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Oldham 4½ - ½ Davyhulme Park SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Morecambe 3 - 2 Leyland NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Preston 4 - 1 Heysham NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Shaw Hill 3½ - 1½ Ashton & Lea NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Blackpool North Shore 5 - 0 Blackpool Park NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Preston 5 - 0 Fairhaven Kestrels NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Knott End 2½ - 2½ Lytham Green Drive NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 St Annes Old Links 2½ - 2½ Royal Lytham & St Annes NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Hesketh 2½ - 2½ Houghwood SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Widnes 3½ - 1½ Hurlston Hall SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Childwall Swallows 2 - 3 Haydock Park SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Grange Park 2 - 3 Dean Wood SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Hillside Links 2 - 3 Wigan SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Royal Birkdale 5 - 0 West Lancashire Hilton SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Ormskirk Lathom 4 - 1 West Lancashire Blundell SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 West Lancashire 4 - 1 Houghwood SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 1 - 4 Dean Wood SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 24th May 2021 Gathurst 4 - 1 Southport Old Links SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 Worsley Park 5 - 0 Manchester SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 Penwortham Priory 4 - 1 Fairhaven Pheasants NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 Chorley 3 - 2 Ormskirk Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 Manchester 4 - 1 Hillside Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 St Annes Old Links 5 - 0 Clitheroe Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 Childwall 4½ - ½ Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 Nelson 4 - 1 Turton Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 23rd May 2021 West Lancashire 4 - 1 Pleasington Scratch Group 4 2021
Sat 22nd May 2021 Formby Ladies 5 - 0 Chorley Scratch Group 1 2021
Fri 21st May 2021 St Annes Old Links 4 - 1 Ashton & Lea NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 21st May 2021 Royal Birkdale 2 - 3 Leigh SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 21st May 2021 Formby Ladies 4 - 1 Huyton & Prescot SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 20th May 2021 Worsley 3 - 2 Whitefield SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Thu 20th May 2021 Chorley 2½ - 2½ Blackburn East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Thu 20th May 2021 Bolton 4 - 1 Davyhulme Park SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 20th May 2021 Heysham 0 - 5 Longridge NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 20th May 2021 Huyton & Prescot 5 - 0 Wigan SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 20th May 2021 Hurlston Hall 3½ - 1½ Dean Wood SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Darwen 3 - 2 Dunscar East Bronze Group 4 2019
Wed 19th May 2021 Colne 4 - 1 Accrington & District East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Walmersley 2 - 3 Wilpshire East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Darwen 3 - 2 Dunscar East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Blackley 4 - 1 Ellesmere Rushes SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Leyland 3 - 2 Fairhaven Pheasants NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Woolton Foxes 4 - 1 Houghwood SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Allerton Manor 2 - 3 Formby Ladies Pines SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 19th May 2021 Grange Park 3½ - 1½ Hillside SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Tue 18th May 2021 Grange over Sands 1½ - 3½ Silverdale NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Tue 18th May 2021 Ashton & Lea 3 - 2 Grange over Sands NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Worsley 2½ - 2½ North Manchester SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Manchester 3 - 2 Saddleworth SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Ellesmere Spires 2 - 3 Rochdale SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Blackley 3 - 2 Ashton under Lyne SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Burnley 2 - 3 Accrington & District East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Stand 3 - 2 Rossendale Musbury East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Chorley 1 - 4 Wilpshire East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Greenmount 2 - 3 Clitheroe East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Pleasington 1 - 4 Mytton Fold East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Rochdale Weavers 3 - 2 Werneth SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Ellesmere Rushes 3 - 2 Bolton Old Links SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Brookdale 2½ - 2½ Oldham SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Longridge 2 - 3 Morecambe NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Heysham 3 - 2 Ashton & Lea NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Grange over Sands 3 - 2 Fairhaven Kestrels NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Huyton & Prescot 4 - 1 Gathurst SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Hillside Links 2 - 3 Dean Wood SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Hindley Hall 4 - 1 Grange Park SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Leigh 4½ - ½ West Lancashire Hilton SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Ormskirk Lathom 3 - 2 Formby Ladies Heather SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 West Lancashire Blundell 1½ - 3½ Ashton in Makerfield SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Hesketh 3 - 2 Houghwood SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 West Lancashire 2½ - 2½ Formby Ladies SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Childwall 2½ - 2½ Widnes SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 17th May 2021 Southport Old Links 2½ - 2½ Hindley Hall SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 Davyhulme Park 3 - 2 Bolton SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 Chorley 3 - 2 Lancaster Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 Hesketh 1 - 4 Formby Ladies Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 Clitheroe 4 - 1 Hillside Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 St Annes Old Links 4 - 1 Rochdale Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 Fairhaven 3½ - 1½ Nelson Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 Royal Birkdale 4 - 1 Accrington & District Scratch Group 4 2021
Sun 16th May 2021 West Lancashire 4 - 1 Bolton Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Stand 1½ - 3½ Burnley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Colne 2 - 3 Darwen East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Pleasington Greens 1 - 4 Turton East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Dunscar 4 - 1 Chorley East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Lancaster 2½ - 2½ Morecambe NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 St Annes Old Links 3½ - 1½ Heysham NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Silverdale 2½ - 2½ Blackpool North Shore NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Lytham Green Drive 4 - 1 Knott End NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Royal Lytham & St Annes 4 - 1 Shaw Hill NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Haydock Park 5 - 0 Mossock Hall SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Ryder 4 - 1 Hillside Hawks SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Grange Park 4 - 1 Hillside Links SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Braid 5 - 0 West Lancashire Hilton SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Leigh 3½ - 1½ Woolton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Royal Birkdale 2 - 3 Westhoughton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Gathurst 3½ - 1½ Hillside SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Fri 14th May 2021 Lee Park 3 - 2 Hindley Hall SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Thu 13th May 2021 Darwen 3½ - 1½ Wilpshire East Handicap Group 2 2019
Thu 13th May 2021 Brookdale 3 - 2 Whitefield SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Thu 13th May 2021 Darwen 3 - 2 Wilpshire East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Thu 13th May 2021 Stonyhurst Park 4 - 1 Bury East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 13th May 2021 Dean Wood 4 - 1 Ormskirk SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 13th May 2021 Hurlston Hall 3 - 2 Widnes SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 12th May 2021 Wilpshire 3 - 2 Colne East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 12th May 2021 Darwen 1½ - 3½ Blackburn East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Wed 12th May 2021 Preston 3 - 2 Ashton & Lea NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Wed 12th May 2021 Widnes 1½ - 3½ Hesketh SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Wed 12th May 2021 Allerton Manor 4 - 1 Huyton & Prescot SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Tue 11th May 2021 Ashton & Lea 4 - 1 Blackpool North Shore NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 11th May 2021 Allerton Manor 3 - 2 Southport & Ainsdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Clitheroe 2½ - 2½ Harwood East Handicap Group 3 2019
Mon 10th May 2021 Longridge 5 - 0 Leyland NW Bronze Group 1 2019
Mon 10th May 2021 Brookdale 3 - 2 Worsley SE Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Bolton Old Links 3 - 2 Ellesmere Spires SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Clitheroe 2½ - 2½ Harwood East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Accrington & District 2½ - 2½ Walmersley East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Nelson 1½ - 3½ Chorley East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Ellesmere Pavilions 2 - 3 Rochdale Spinners SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Ellesmere Rushes 2 - 3 Worsley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Saddleworth 2½ - 2½ Blackley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Oldham 4 - 1 Bolton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Longridge 5 - 0 Leyland NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Grange over Sands 5 - 0 Blackpool Park NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Penwortham Castle 5 - 0 Fleetwood NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Fairhaven Pheasants 2½ - 2½ Lancaster Herons NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Knott End 3 - 2 St Annes Old Links NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Royal Lytham & St Annes 3½ - 1½ Lytham Green Drive NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Hurlston Hall 3 - 2 Woolton Foxes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Huyton & Prescot 3 - 2 Formby Ladies Pines SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Dean Wood 5 - 0 Wigan SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 West Lancashire Hilton 3 - 2 Royal Birkdale SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Formby Ladies Heather 3 - 2 Woolton Squirrels SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Ormskirk Lathom 3½ - 1½ Ashton in Makerfield SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Southport & Ainsdale 2 - 3 Woolton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 4 - 1 Ormskirk SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 10th May 2021 Gathurst 1 - 4 Hindley Hall SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 9th May 2021 Blackpool North Shore 4 - 1 Knott End NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Sun 9th May 2021 Chorley 3½ - 1½ Formby Ladies Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 9th May 2021 Lancaster 3½ - 1½ Ormskirk Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 9th May 2021 St Annes Old Links 2 - 3 Hillside Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 9th May 2021 Bolton Old Links 1 - 4 Turton Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 9th May 2021 Nelson 4 - 1 Fairhaven Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 9th May 2021 Accrington & District 2 - 3 Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Saddleworth 3½ - 1½ Manchester SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Blackley 4 - 1 Bolton SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Great Lever & Farnworth 3½ - 1½ Davyhulme Park SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Chorley 4 - 1 Colne East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Walmersley 3½ - 1½ Wilpshire East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Greenmount 2 - 3 Pleasington Greens East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Turton 2 - 3 Harwood East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Harwood 5 - 0 Lowes Park East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Dunscar 2 - 3 Nelson East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Manchester 3½ - 1½ Werneth SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Bolton Old Links 4 - 1 Worsley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Morecambe 4 - 1 Lancaster NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Southport & Ainsdale 4½ - ½ Royal Birkdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Formby Ladies 3 - 2 Wigan SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 7th May 2021 Grange Park 4 - 1 Hindley Hall SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Accrington & District 3½ - 1½ Turton East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Stonyhurst Park 4½ - ½ Bury East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Chorley ½ - 4½ Darwen East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Bolton 2 - 3 Oldham SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Crompton & Royton 4 - 1 Brookdale SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Heysham 0 - 5 Shaw Hill NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Lytham Green Drive 3 - 2 Royal Lytham & St Annes NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Houghwood 1 - 4 Hurlston Hall SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Woolton Foxes 4 - 1 Widnes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Woolton Squirrels 4½ - ½ Ashton in Makerfield SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 West Lancashire 2 - 3 Huyton & Prescot SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Dean Wood 3 - 2 Childwall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 6th May 2021 Lee Park 2 - 3 Hillside SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Wed 5th May 2021 Mytton Fold 4 - 1 Rossendale East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 5th May 2021 Rochdale Weavers 5 - 0 Ellesmere Pavilions SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 5th May 2021 Blackley 3½ - 1½ Worsley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Wed 5th May 2021 Knott End 3 - 2 Blackpool Park NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 5th May 2021 Ashton & Lea 1 - 4 Preston NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Wed 5th May 2021 Allerton Manor 0 - 5 Westhoughton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Tue 4th May 2021 Rossendale Cribden 4 - 1 Stonyhurst Park East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Tue 4th May 2021 Shaw Hill 3 - 2 Knott End NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Tue 4th May 2021 Leigh 3 - 2 Southport & Ainsdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Tue 4th May 2021 Hurlston Hall 5 - 0 Ashton in Makerfield SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 3rd May 2021 Harwood 4½ - ½ Clitheroe East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Sun 2nd May 2021 Chorley 4 - 1 Hesketh Scratch Group 1 2021
Sun 2nd May 2021 Clitheroe 2½ - 2½ Rochdale Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 2nd May 2021 Manchester 2 - 3 St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 2nd May 2021 Pleasington 5 - 0 Accrington & District Scratch Group 4 2021
Sat 1st May 2021 Lancaster 5 - 0 Chorley Scratch Group 1 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Crompton & Royton 3 - 2 Worsley Park SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Davyhulme Park 3 - 2 Blackley SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Walmersley 4½ - ½ Darwen East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Pleasington Greens 2 - 3 Greenmount East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Pleasington Tees 1 - 4 Breightmet East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Rossendale 2 - 3 Mytton Fold East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Worsley 1½ - 3½ Ellesmere Rushes SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Morecambe 3 - 2 Penwortham Castle NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Hindley Hall 4 - 1 Hillside Links SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 Wigan 2½ - 2½ Dean Wood SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Fri 30th Apr 2021 West Lancashire 2½ - 2½ Wigan SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 29th Apr 2021 Stonyhurst Park 4½ - ½ Blackburn East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Thu 29th Apr 2021 Houghwood 3½ - 1½ Hesketh SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 29th Apr 2021 Haydock Park 3 - 2 Childwall Swallows SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Thu 29th Apr 2021 Hesketh 5 - 0 Huyton & Prescot SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 29th Apr 2021 Hurlston Hall 4 - 1 Childwall SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Thu 29th Apr 2021 Widnes 2 - 3 Dean Wood SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 Pleasington Tees 2 - 3 Bury East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 Colne 5 - 0 Walmersley East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 Bury 3 - 2 Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 Blackley 3 - 2 Saddleworth SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 Knott End 4 - 1 Grange over Sands NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 Lancaster Hares 2½ - 2½ Lancaster Herons NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 West Lancashire Hilton 1½ - 3½ Southport & Ainsdale Braid SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 West Lancashire Blundell 1 - 4 Formby Ladies Heather SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Wed 28th Apr 2021 Westhoughton 5 - 0 Woolton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Wilpshire 3 - 2 Chorley East Handicap Group 2 2019
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Lancaster 3 - 2 Leyland NW Bronze Group 1 2019
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Fairways 4½ - ½ Saddleworth SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Spires 4 - 1 Bolton Old Links SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Burnley 4 - 1 Towneley East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Wilpshire 3 - 2 Chorley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Harwood 3½ - 1½ Clitheroe East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Rossendale Cribden 5 - 0 Breightmet East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Turton 4 - 1 Accrington & District East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Greenmount 2½ - 2½ Harwood East Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Blackburn 2 - 3 Chorley East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Nelson 3 - 2 Darwen East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Rochdale Spinners 3 - 2 Rochdale Weavers SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Oldham 3 - 2 Crompton & Royton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Lancaster 3 - 2 Leyland NW Bronze Group 1 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Fairhaven Kestrels 2 - 3 Ashton & Lea NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Knott End 3 - 2 Royal Lytham & St Annes NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Shaw Hill 4½ - ½ St Annes Old Links NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Hesketh 2½ - 2½ Woolton Foxes SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Childwall Swallows 4 - 1 Hillside Hawks SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Childwall Swifts 5 - 0 Gathurst SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Royal Birkdale 1 - 4 Ormskirk Derby SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ashton in Makerfield 3½ - 1½ Widnes SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 26th Apr 2021 Hillside 1 - 4 Southport Old Links SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 25th Apr 2021 Hillside 4 - 1 Manchester Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 25th Apr 2021 Rochdale 2½ - 2½ Clitheroe Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 25th Apr 2021 Turton 2 - 3 Nelson Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 25th Apr 2021 Bolton 1½ - 3½ Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Colne 2 - 3 Chorley East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Bury 3 - 2 Breightmet East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Wilpshire 4½ - ½ Turton East Bronze Gp 1 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Davyhulme Park 4 - 1 Crompton & Royton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Morecambe 4 - 1 Heysham NW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Lancaster Herons 3 - 2 Lancaster Hares NW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Mossock Hall 0 - 5 Hillside Hawks SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Royal Birkdale 3 - 2 Leigh SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Woolton Squirrels 3 - 2 Formby Ladies Heather SW Handicap Group 6 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Southport & Ainsdale 4 - 1 Allerton Manor SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Westhoughton 5 - 0 Royal Birkdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 23rd Apr 2021 Formby Ladies 2 - 3 Hesketh SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 22nd Apr 2021 Rossendale 2 - 3 Stonyhurst Park East Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 22nd Apr 2021 Heysham 1½ - 3½ Preston NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 22nd Apr 2021 Woolton Foxes 3½ - 1½ Hurlston Hall SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Thu 22nd Apr 2021 Wigan 4 - 1 West Lancashire SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 22nd Apr 2021 Widnes 4½ - ½ Ashton in Makerfield SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Wed 21st Apr 2021 Blackley 2 - 3 Bolton Old Links SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Wed 21st Apr 2021 Allerton Manor 2 - 3 Leigh SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Tue 20th Apr 2021 Davyhulme Park 2½ - 2½ Ashton under Lyne SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Tue 20th Apr 2021 Chorley 2½ - 2½ Nelson East Bronze Gp 4 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rochdale 2 - 3 Ellesmere Spires SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rossendale Musbury 3½ - 1½ Stand East Handicap Gp 1 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Turton 4 - 1 Pleasington Greens East Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rossendale Cribden 4½ - ½ Bury East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Manchester 3½ - 1½ Rochdale Weavers SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rochdale Spinners 3 - 2 Werneth SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Rushes 5 - 0 Blackley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Oldham 3 - 2 Brookdale SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Shaw Hill 4 - 1 Heysham NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Grange over Sands 5 - 0 Knott End NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 St Annes Old Links 4½ - ½ Knott End NW Handicap Group 4 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Childwall Swifts 5 - 0 Formby Ladies Pines SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 West Lancashire Hilton 3 - 2 Ormskirk Derby SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Huyton & Prescot 3½ - 1½ Formby Ladies SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Hindley Hall 2½ - 2½ Lee Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Southport Old Links 1½ - 3½ Gathurst SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Worsley Park 4 - 1 Saddleworth SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Hillside 1 - 4 Rochdale Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Manchester 4 - 1 Clitheroe Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Fairhaven 4 - 1 Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 3 2021
Sun 18th Apr 2021 West Lancashire 0 - 5 Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Bolton 3½ - 1½ Davyhulme Park SE Handicap Gp 4 2021
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Wilpshire 4 - 1 Colne East Handicap Gp 2 2021
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Worsley 2½ - 2½ Saddleworth SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Huyton & Prescot 2 - 3 Allerton Manor SW Handicap Group 3 2021
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Westhoughton 4½ - ½ Leigh SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Woolton 5 - 0 Southport & Ainsdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Heysham 2½ - 2½ St Annes Old Links NW Bronze Group 2 2019
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Davyhulme Park 2 - 3 Bolton SE Bronze Gp 3 2021
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Heysham 2½ - 2½ St Annes Old Links NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Hillside Links 3½ - 1½ Grange Park SW Handicap Group 4 2021
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Houghwood 4 - 1 West Lancashire SW Bronze Group 2 2021
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Hillside 3½ - 1½ Lee Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Wed 14th Apr 2021 Bury 3 - 2 Blackburn East Handicap Gp 4 2021
Wed 14th Apr 2021 Allerton Manor 2 - 3 Woolton SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Wed 14th Apr 2021 West Lancashire Hilton ½ - 4½ Leigh SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Tue 13th Apr 2021 Fairhaven Kestrels 3 - 2 Grange over Sands NW Handicap Group 1 2019
Tue 13th Apr 2021 Fairhaven Kestrels 3 - 2 Grange over Sands NW Handicap Group 1 2021
Tue 13th Apr 2021 Hurlston Hall 4 - 1 Houghwood SW Handicap Group 1 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Fairways 4 - 1 Worsley Park SE Handicap Gp 2 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Rochdale 3 - 2 Oldham SE Handicap Gp 3 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Pavilions 2½ - 2½ Manchester SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Rochdale Weavers ½ - 4½ Match Report Available Rochdale Spinners SE Bronze Gp 1 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Worsley 2 - 3 Blackley SE Bronze Gp 2 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Silverdale 2½ - 2½ Blackpool Park NW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Hillside Hawks 3 - 2 Mossock Hall SW Handicap Group 2 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Braid 3½ - 1½ Ormskirk Derby SW Handicap Group 5 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Childwall 3 - 2 Dean Wood SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Widnes 4 - 1 Ormskirk SW Bronze Group 3 2021
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Hillside 4 - 1 Gathurst SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Sun 11th Apr 2021 Hillside ½ - 4½ St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 2 2021
Sun 11th Apr 2021 Royal Birkdale 4 - 1 West Lancashire Scratch Group 4 2021
Fri 9th Apr 2021 St Annes Old Links 2½ - 2½ Shaw Hill NW Bronze Group 2 2021
Fri 9th Apr 2021 Royal Birkdale 2½ - 2½ Southport & Ainsdale SW Bronze Group 1 2021
Thu 8th Apr 2021 Hillside 5 - 0 Grange Park SW Bronze Group 4 2021
Upcoming Fixtures


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.