More

Lancashire Ladies

Match Results < 2021 >

Wed 21st Apr 2021 Blackley TBC Bolton Old Links South East Bronze Group 2
Wed 21st Apr 2021 Allerton Manor TBC Leigh South West Bronze Group 1
Tue 20th Apr 2021 Davyhulme Park TBC Ashton under Lyne South East Handicap Group 4
Tue 20th Apr 2021 Chorley 2½ - 2½ Nelson East Bronze Group 4
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rochdale TBC Ellesmere Spires South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rossendale Musbury 3½ - 1½ Stand East Handicap Group 1
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Turton 4 - 1 Pleasington Greens East Handicap Group 3
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rossendale Cribden 4½ - ½ Bury East Handicap Group 4
Mon 19th Apr 2021 St Annes Old Links 4½ - ½ Knott End North West Handicap Group 4
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Childwall Swifts 5 - 0 Formby Ladies Pines South West Handicap Group 3
Mon 19th Apr 2021 West Lancashire Hilton 3 - 2 Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Manchester TBC Rochdale Weavers South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Rochdale Spinners TBC Werneth South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Rushes TBC Blackley South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Oldham TBC Brookdale South East Bronze Group 3
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Shaw Hill TBC Heysham North West Bronze Group 2
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Grange over Sands TBC Knott End North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Huyton & Prescot TBC Formby Ladies South West Bronze Group 2
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Hindley Hall 2½ - 2½ Lee Park South West Bronze Group 4
Mon 19th Apr 2021 Southport Old Links 1½ - 3½ Gathurst South West Bronze Group 4
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Worsley Park TBC Saddleworth South East Handicap Group 2
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Hillside 1 - 4 Rochdale Scratch Group 2
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Manchester 4 - 1 Clitheroe Scratch Group 2
Sun 18th Apr 2021 Fairhaven TBC Bolton Old Links Scratch Group 3
Sun 18th Apr 2021 West Lancashire 0 - 5 Royal Birkdale Scratch Group 4
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Bolton TBC Davyhulme Park South East Handicap Group 4
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Wilpshire 4 - 1 Colne East Handicap Group 2
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Huyton & Prescot 2 - 3 Allerton Manor South West Handicap Group 3
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Worsley TBC Saddleworth South East Bronze Group 2
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Westhoughton 4½ - ½ Leigh South West Bronze Group 1
Fri 16th Apr 2021 Woolton 5 - 0 Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Hillside Links 3½ - 1½ Grange Park South West Handicap Group 4
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Davyhulme Park TBC Bolton South East Bronze Group 3
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Heysham 2½ - 2½ St Annes Old Links North West Bronze Group 2
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Houghwood 4 - 1 West Lancashire South West Bronze Group 2
Thu 15th Apr 2021 Hillside 3½ - 1½ Lee Park South West Bronze Group 4
Wed 14th Apr 2021 Bury 3 - 2 Blackburn East Handicap Group 4
Wed 14th Apr 2021 West Lancashire Hilton ½ - 4½ Leigh South West Handicap Group 5
Wed 14th Apr 2021 Allerton Manor 3 - 2 Woolton South West Bronze Group 1
Tue 13th Apr 2021 Fairhaven Kestrels 3 - 2 Grange over Sands North West Handicap Group 1
Tue 13th Apr 2021 Hurlston Hall 4½ - ½ Houghwood South West Handicap Group 1
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Fairways TBC Worsley Park South East Handicap Group 2
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Rochdale TBC Oldham South East Handicap Group 3
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Hillside Hawks 3 - 2 Mossock Hall South West Handicap Group 2
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Southport & Ainsdale Braid 3½ - 1½ Ormskirk Derby South West Handicap Group 5
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ellesmere Pavilions TBC Manchester South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Rochdale Weavers TBC Rochdale Spinners South East Bronze Group 1
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Worsley TBC Blackley South East Bronze Group 2
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Silverdale TBC Blackpool Park North West Bronze Group 3
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Childwall 3 - 2 Dean Wood South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Widnes 4 - 1 Ormskirk South West Bronze Group 3
Mon 12th Apr 2021 Hillside 4 - 1 Gathurst South West Bronze Group 4
Sun 11th Apr 2021 Hillside 1½ - 3½ St Annes Old Links Scratch Group 2
Sun 11th Apr 2021 Royal Birkdale 4 - 1 West Lancashire Scratch Group 4
Fri 9th Apr 2021 St Annes Old Links 2½ - 2½ Shaw Hill North West Bronze Group 2
Fri 9th Apr 2021 Royal Birkdale 2½ - 2½ Southport & Ainsdale South West Bronze Group 1
Thu 8th Apr 2021 Hillside 5 - 0 Grange Park South West Bronze Group 4
Upcoming Fixtures


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.